Nationalliga B
Ost
9° Turno
Trubschachen 1 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Engadin 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Baden 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 17 | 46½ |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 12 | 39½ |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 11 | 41 |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 10 | 36 |
5. | Zürich 2 | 9 | 35 |
6. | Luzern 2 | 8 | 34½ |
7. | Bianco Nero 1 | 7 | 28 |
8. | Baden 1 | 6 | 35 |
9. | Engadin 1 | 6 | 33½ |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 31 |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2195) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2143) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2444) | - | Gabriele Botta (2320) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Zimmermann (2260) | - | Fabrizio Ranieri (2239) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Oliver Sutter (2336) | - | Francesco Antognini (2240) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Widmer (2214) | - | Luca Spinedi (2194) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gundula Heinatz (2239) | - | Davide Massironi (2082) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2202) | - | Andrea Caldelari (2036) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Maria Heinatz (1929) | - | Patric Müller (1893) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mark Künzi (1939) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Engadin 1 (2162) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2141) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Valery Atlas (2439) | - | Jürgen Fend (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dimitry Atlas (2227) | - | Daniel Good (2232) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2262) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günther Lawitsch (2269) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Preziuso (2061) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2118) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Nogler (2030) | - | Florian Bous (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Binggeli (1977) | - | Max Schultheiss (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2029) | - | Joachim Kambor (2147) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2200) | - | Bodan 1 (2279) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Klaus Klundt (2402) | - | Frank Zeller (2416) | 1 | : | 0 |
Udo Düssel (2262) | - | Theo Hommeles (2410) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2276) | - | Dieter Knödler (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2149) | - | Marcel Wildi (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2234) | - | Andreas Modler (2277) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2108) | - | Stefan Egle (2169) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2100) | - | Michael Schmid (2201) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2069) | - | Peter Plüss (2138) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 2 (2149) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2159) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2275) | - | Milan Novkovic (2438) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Hug (2307) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2281) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pawel Silberring (2219) | - | Peter Klings (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergej Perman (2176) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansruedi Glauser (2118) | - | Christian Salerno (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kummle (2069) | - | Anton Thaler (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alan Berset (2029) | - | Roman Schmuki (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonard Züst (1997) | - | Halit Redzepi (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2241) | - | Luzern 2 (2097) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Julian Schärer (2224) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2226) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2277) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2246) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Rüetschi (2283) | - | Daniel Portmann (2036) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2272) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2256) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Szakolczai (2256) | - | Roman Deuber (2038) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benedict Hasenohr (2239) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (2038) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Zollinger (2139) | - | Hans Speck (1976) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Kurt Züsli (1961) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |