Nationalliga B
West
1° Turno
Nyon 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 2 | 6 |
Solothurn 1 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Neuchâtel 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Riehen 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Amateurs 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Nyon 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
7. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 2 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 2 | |
9. | Echallens 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2207) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2206) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jean Netzer (2397) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2322) | 1 | : | 0 |
Murtez Ondozi (2405) | - | Avni Ermeni (2278) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudiu Prunescu (2281) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2260) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexis Skouvaklis (2189) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2260) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Rochat (2166) | - | Philippe Berset (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Guex (2148) | - | Roland Hauser (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Vilaseca (2133) | - | Nicola Mikic (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anand Gautier (1935) | - | Laura Stoeri (2138) | ½ | : | ½ |
Amateurs 1 (2187) | - | Riehen 2 (2123) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Emmanuel Rayner (2294) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2290) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mauro Boffa (2213) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2179) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hung Fioramonti (2331) | - | Ralf Schmidt (2162) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Fröschl (2207) | - | José Pérez (2178) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ricardo Graells (2169) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2095) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Camille De Seroux (2107) | - | Rolf Ernst (1986) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2099) | - | Matthias Balg (1974) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mathias Fabre (2079) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Solothurn 1 (2212) | - | Birseck 1 (2105) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Lukas Muheim (2316) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2257) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2565) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2215) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schwägli (2237) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2222) | - | Nico Michaelis (2165) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2089) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roberto Schenker (2175) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Fischer (2042) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Berchtold (2048) | - | Mathias Paul (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2046) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2258) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Franck Hassler (2256) | - | Branko Filipovic (2370) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Staub (2142) | - | Goran Milosevic (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Osberger (2087) | - | Charles Partos (2345) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dylan Viennot (2076) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2351) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michaël Desboeufs (2067) | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Furrer (1981) | - | Philipp Ammann (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Retti (1853) | - | Zoran Bojic (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1909) | - | Michael Dubeck (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |