21386: Zhuang Yongzhe, Zürich Wollishofen
Elo: 1901
Speranza: +16.25
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Schnelli, Roman | 2031 | 0.322895 | 16.2505 |
Numero di partite trovati: 300
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Rossier, Gilles | 1775 | 1920 | 69.47 | -16.67 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Nolting, Alexander | 1562 | 1920 | 89.72 | 2.47 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Stettler, Oliver | 1671 | 1920 | 80.97 | 4.57 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Wenger, Beat | 1688 | 1920 | 79.3 | -7.03 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Zakic, Srdjan | 2312 | 1920 | 8.29 | -1.99 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Garcia, Miguel | 1790 | 1937 | 69.84 | -16.76 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1350 | 1933 | 98.05 | 0.6 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Zeiler, Klaus | 2009 | 1933 | 39.54 | 2.51 |
4/23 | DAVOS FESTIVAL | 1 | Britschgi, Carmen | 1710 | 1903 | 75.25 | 5.94 |
4/23 | DAVOS FESTIVAL | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1334 | 1903 | 97.79 | 0.6 |
4/23 | DAVOS FESTIVAL | 1 | giocatore stimata | 2210 | 1903 | 13.89 | 20.67 |
4/23 | DAVOS FESTIVAL | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1768 | 1903 | 68.34 | 7.6 |
4/23 | DAVOS FESTIVAL | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2144 | 1903 | 19.71 | -4.73 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga A, 3. Runde | ½ | Benmia, Belhadri | 1921 | 1907 | 48.03 | 0.47 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Suter, Ramon | 1777 | 1907 | 67.71 | -4.25 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Fuchsberger, Martin | 1926 | 1904 | 46.9 | 0.74 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Züsli, Kurt | 1944 | 1904 | 44.24 | 1.38 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1433 | 1904 | 95.17 | 1.16 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Berger, Stefan | 1936 | 1890 | 43.68 | 13.52 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Walo, Max | 1850 | 1883 | 54.64 | 10.89 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1612 | 1883 | 83.1 | -7.94 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 2252 | 1883 | 9.6 | 9.7 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 2149 | 1883 | 17.35 | 7.84 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2088 | 1883 | 23.43 | -5.62 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1870 | 1883 | 51.83 | -12.44 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1555 | 1883 | 87.69 | 2.95 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1823 | 1883 | 58.4 | 9.98 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1668 | 1883 | 77.64 | -6.63 |
6/22 | EYCC 2022 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2364 | 1883 | 4.45 | -1.07 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | ½ | Schmid, Michael | 2143 | 1881 | 17.71 | 7.75 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 2058 | 1881 | 26.69 | -6.41 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 0 | Bürgi, Oswald | 2029 | 1861 | 27.63 | -6.63 |
4/22 | ISF Biel DAQ 2022 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1717 | 1861 | 69.47 | 7.33 |
4/22 | ISF Biel DAQ 2022 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1913 | 1861 | 42.71 | 1.75 |
4/22 | ISF Biel DAQ 2022 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1937 | 1861 | 39.41 | 14.54 |
4/22 | ISF Biel DAQ 2022 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1652 | 1861 | 77 | 5.52 |
4/22 | ISF Biel DAQ 2022 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1908 | 1861 | 43.54 | -10.45 |
4/22 | ISF Biel DAQ 2022 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1900 | 1861 | 44.52 | 13.32 |
4/22 | ISF Biel DAQ 2022 | ½ | Avilova, Yulia | 1691 | 1861 | 72.73 | -5.45 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 0 | Schoeneshoefer, Adrian | 1950 | 1812 | 31.28 | -7.51 |
3/22 | Mitropa-Cup 2022 Women | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1831 | 1812 | 47.32 | 12.64 |
3/22 | Mitropa-Cup 2022 Women | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2006 | 1812 | 24.64 | -5.91 |
3/22 | Mitropa-Cup 2022 Women | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2123 | 1812 | 13.58 | -3.26 |
3/22 | Mitropa-Cup 2022 Women | ½ | giocatore stimata | 2030 | 1812 | 22.04 | 6.71 |
3/22 | Mitropa-Cup 2022 Women | ½ | giocatore stimata | 2240 | 1812 | 6.51 | 10.44 |
3/22 | Mitropa-Cup 2022 Women | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2152 | 1812 | 11.47 | -2.75 |
3/22 | Mitropa-Cup 2022 Women | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2058 | 1812 | 19.22 | -4.61 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 2042 | 1812 | 20.81 | -4.99 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1992 | 1812 | 26.23 | 17.71 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Schmid, Christoph | 2051 | 1812 | 19.91 | 7.22 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Stijve, Niels | 2034 | 1812 | 21.63 | 6.81 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1995 | 1812 | 25.88 | -6.21 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | 1 | Bonferroni, Thierry | 1947 | 1812 | 31.66 | 16.4 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT I | ½ | Bous, Florian | 2018 | 1812 | 23.32 | 6.4 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1602 | 1850 | 80.97 | -19.43 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Farassino, Davide | 1539 | 1850 | 86.42 | 3.26 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1475 | 1850 | 90.76 | 2.22 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2024 | 1850 | 26.92 | -6.46 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1491 | 1850 | 89.78 | 2.45 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Lenz, Boris | 1566 | 1850 | 84.23 | -20.22 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1346 | 1850 | 96.23 | 0.9 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1287 | 1780 | 95.93 | 0.98 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Brüssow, Jakob | 1859 | 1780 | 39 | 14.64 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Thalmann, Oliver | 1617 | 1780 | 71.78 | 6.77 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Ogg, David | 1620 | 1780 | 71.42 | 6.86 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1598 | 1780 | 73.89 | 6.27 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1373 | 1780 | 92.49 | 1.8 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1933 | 1780 | 29.43 | 16.94 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Duc, Jeremy | 1381 | 1780 | 92.08 | 1.9 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 2030 | 1780 | 18.74 | -4.5 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Bangerter, Ena | 1543 | 1780 | 79.9 | -7.18 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | giocatore stimata | 2027 | 1780 | 19.13 | 19.41 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1579 | 1780 | 76.03 | 5.75 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1738 | 1778 | 55.76 | -13.38 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Funk, Tobias | 1814 | 1778 | 45.08 | 1.18 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1831 | 1778 | 42.71 | 13.75 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Hofer, Christian | 1886 | 1762 | 33.05 | 16.07 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1816 | 1773 | 43.96 | -10.55 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | ½ | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1750 | 1777 | 53.8 | -0.91 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Sidler, Raoul | 1627 | 1777 | 70.21 | 7.15 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 2094 | 1777 | 13.12 | -3.15 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | ½ | Mohr, Jan | 1723 | 1777 | 57.57 | -1.82 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1900 | 1777 | 33.31 | -7.99 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 0 | Python, Noé | 1890 | 1777 | 34.48 | -8.27 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U16 | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1742 | 1777 | 54.92 | 10.82 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Ridolfi, Peter | 1869 | 1786 | 38.46 | 2.77 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Freimann, Georg | 1221 | 1786 | 97.71 | 0.6 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Sidler, Raoul | 1687 | 1786 | 63.68 | -15.28 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Iten, Céline | 1249 | 1786 | 97.12 | 0.69 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Scherler, Josephine | 1416 | 1786 | 90.46 | 2.29 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 1586 | 1786 | 75.92 | 5.78 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1988 | 1786 | 23.76 | -5.7 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1424 | 1807 | 91.21 | 2.11 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Ensmenger, Hugo | 1929 | 1807 | 33.18 | -7.96 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1858 | 1807 | 42.85 | -10.28 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Waldhorn, Gerhard | 1421 | 1807 | 91.38 | 2.07 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Orsi, Graziano | 1586 | 1807 | 78.17 | -18.76 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Portmann, Daniel | 1938 | 1807 | 32.04 | 4.31 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Trivic, Zoran | 1616 | 1807 | 75.03 | 5.99 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1953 | 1807 | 30.16 | -7.24 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Neeser, Rolf | 1574 | 1807 | 79.5 | 4.92 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | giocatore stimata | 2040 | 1807 | 20.5 | 7.08 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Lou, Vincent | 2122 | 1807 | 13.19 | -3.17 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Potterat, Aaron | 1788 | 1807 | 52.54 | -12.61 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Hirt, Benjamin | 1354 | 1807 | 94.54 | 1.31 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Korovin, Timofey | 1551 | 1807 | 81.73 | 4.38 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 1 | Peter, Yul | 1659 | 1807 | 69.96 | 7.21 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1473 | 1847 | 90.7 | -9.77 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1891 | 1847 | 43.82 | -10.52 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1987 | 1847 | 31.03 | -7.45 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1371 | 1847 | 95.38 | -10.89 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1422 | 1847 | 93.35 | 1.6 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1417 | 1847 | 93.58 | -10.46 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1583 | 1847 | 82.47 | -7.79 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1582 | 1847 | 82.56 | 4.19 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1893 | 1847 | 43.54 | -10.45 |
5/19 | WYCC 2019 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1319 | 1847 | 96.9 | 0.74 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Bänninger, Kaspar | 1944 | 1847 | 36.58 | 15.22 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Hasler, Willi | 1640 | 1847 | 76.79 | 5.57 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Hug, Mark-Simon | 1951 | 1851 | 36.18 | -8.68 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Roth, Daniel | 1923 | 1851 | 39.95 | -9.59 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Hasler, Patrick | 1941 | 1851 | 37.65 | 2.96 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 0 | Vifian, Heinz | 1949 | 1851 | 36.58 | -8.78 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | 1 | Meier, Anton | 1976 | 1851 | 32.93 | 16.1 |
4/19 | SEM HT1 | ½ | Heeb, Hanspeter | 1947 | 1851 | 36.72 | 3.19 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Schweizer, Robert | 1832 | 1826 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Forster, Martin | 1692 | 1826 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Hristov, Martin | 1494 | 1826 | 87.98 | 4.33 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Zimmermann, Reto | 1288 | 1826 | 97.17 | 1.02 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1740 | 1826 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Erne, Raphael | 1763 | 1826 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1780 | 1826 | 56.46 | -20.33 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1726 | 1826 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1721 | 1826 | 64.61 | -23.26 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 0 | Kannan, Ritish | 1732 | 1826 | 63.02 | -22.69 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U14 2019 | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1741 | 1826 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
3/19 | Final Schweizermeisterschaft M | ½ | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1754 | 1826 | 60.05 | -3.62 |
3/19 | Final Schweizermeisterschaft M | 1 | Bangerter, Daria | 1429 | 1826 | 92.03 | 2.87 |
3/19 | Final Schweizermeisterschaft M | 1 | Rajesh, Aditi | 1352 | 1826 | 95.31 | 1.69 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Kaufmann, Philipp | 1618 | 1750 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Zaldivar, Gustavo | 1863 | 1750 | 34.48 | 23.59 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1678 | 1750 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1726 | 1750 | 53.38 | -1.22 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Budinski, Noah | 1585 | 1750 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1694 | 1750 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U14 (4e tr) | 1 | De Schoutheete, Manuel | 1372 | 1750 | 90.93 | 3.27 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Niederhauser, Jürg | 1764 | 1738 | 46.34 | 19.32 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Raimondi, Francesco | 1553 | 1738 | 74.23 | -8.72 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Pabst, Manuel | 1353 | 1738 | 91.27 | 3.14 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Virovets, Lev | 1595 | 1738 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1673 | 1738 | 59.09 | -21.27 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Spicher, Luzian | 1530 | 1738 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1308 | 1656 | 89.14 | 3.91 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1343 | 1656 | 86.65 | 4.8 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Bachmann, Jakob | 1854 | 1656 | 24.31 | 9.25 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Clivio, Andrea | 1454 | 1656 | 76.24 | 8.55 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Zangger, Daniel | 1782 | 1656 | 32.93 | 24.15 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Tellenbach, Erwin | 1763 | 1656 | 35.39 | 23.26 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Scherer, Rolf | 1823 | 1656 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Amir, Emam | 1842 | 1656 | 25.54 | -9.19 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1885 | 1656 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Tanner, René | 1920 | 1656 | 17.62 | 29.66 |
6/18 | 42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Tschurr, Christof | 1764 | 1656 | 35.13 | 5.35 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Frei, Felix | 1458 | 1656 | 75.8 | 8.71 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1890 | 1656 | 20.4 | -7.35 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1361 | 1656 | 85.15 | 5.35 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | 1 | Alvarez, Oriol | 1238 | 1656 | 93.03 | 2.51 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2018/19 | ½ | Umbach, Joel | 1434 | 1656 | 78.37 | -10.21 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1472 | 1715 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Haramina, Tomislav | 1863 | 1715 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Kallivroussis, Misha | 1243 | 1715 | 95.21 | 1.73 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Fellmann, Polina | 1322 | 1715 | 91.77 | 2.96 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 0 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1338 | 1715 | 90.87 | -32.71 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1390 | 1715 | 87.4 | -31.46 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U14 Muttenz | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1402 | 1715 | 86.5 | 4.86 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1770 | 1690 | 38.86 | -13.99 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Schmid, Jakob | 1774 | 1690 | 38.19 | 4.25 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Thurnheer, Peter | 1614 | 1690 | 60.46 | 14.24 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Stucki, Matthias | 1800 | 1690 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Gretener, Kurt | 1760 | 1690 | 40.09 | 21.57 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Stegmaier, Walter | 1818 | 1690 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Nawrocki, Bronislaw | 1798 | 1690 | 35 | 5.4 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Remensberger, Paul | 2075 | 1693 | 8.84 | -3.18 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Eberhard, Michael | 1200 | 1693 | 95.93 | 1.46 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Lüscher, Jonas | 1487 | 1693 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Monnier, Shakil | 1573 | 1693 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1841 | 1693 | 30.04 | -10.81 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1820 | 1693 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Gemperle, Martin | 1719 | 1693 | 46.2 | 1.37 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Richter, Daniel | 1643 | 1693 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Bounlom, Jannik | 1944 | 1693 | 18.74 | -6.75 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1872 | 1693 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Unterluggauer, Adrian | 1766 | 1630 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Abplanalp, Christoph | 1725 | 1630 | 36.85 | 22.73 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1344 | 1630 | 84.4 | 5.61 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Honauer, Marc | 1239 | 1630 | 91.66 | 3 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1810 | 1630 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Hirt, Benjamin | 1200 | 1630 | 93.58 | 2.31 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1271 | 1630 | 89.78 | 3.68 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Scherler, Josephine | 1277 | 1630 | 89.33 | 3.84 |
2/18 | Quali U14 Payerne | 1 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1375 | 1630 | 81.64 | 6.61 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1343 | 1621 | 83.72 | -30.14 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Adzic, Anna | 1871 | 1621 | 18.84 | 11.22 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Storrer, Arthur | 1704 | 1621 | 38.46 | -13.85 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Ramsauer, Matthias | 1504 | 1621 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1571 | 1621 | 57.02 | -2.53 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Bratvold, Alexander | 1454 | 1621 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1788 | 1621 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | ½ | Python, Noé | 1691 | 1621 | 40.23 | 3.52 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Fellmann, Polina | 1277 | 1621 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2017/18 | 1 | Kostina, Veronika | 1750 | 1621 | 32.42 | 24.33 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Muranyi, Richi | 1200 | 1649 | 94.38 | 2.02 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | ½ | Gemperle, Martin | 1552 | 1649 | 63.55 | -4.88 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Spichtig, Noé | 1381 | 1649 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1500 | 1649 | 70.08 | -25.23 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | 1 | Walker, Dacian | 1320 | 1649 | 87.76 | 4.41 |
6/17 | Quali zur SEM U14 | ½ | Raimondi, Francesco | 1410 | 1649 | 80.09 | -10.83 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Rickli, Paul | 1667 | 1632 | 44.94 | 19.82 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Stettler, Gerhard | 1680 | 1632 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 0 | Kannan, Ritish | 1511 | 1632 | 66.43 | -23.92 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | ½ | Cakic, Igor | 1609 | 1632 | 53.24 | -1.17 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Blaser, Rafael | 1419 | 1632 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1752 | 1632 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
5/17 | Quali U14 Bettingen | 1 | Tobler, Jason | 1365 | 1632 | 82.65 | 6.25 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Cakic, Igor | 1540 | 1628 | 62.21 | -4.4 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1795 | 1628 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1618 | 1628 | 51.41 | -0.51 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Virovets, Lev | 1650 | 1628 | 46.9 | 1.12 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Binz, Lennox | 1830 | 1628 | 23.76 | 27.45 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1732 | 1628 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
4/17 | U12 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1674 | 1628 | 43.4 | -15.62 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 0 | Nawrocki, Bronislaw | 1838 | 1628 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 1 | Juchler, Céline | 1690 | 1628 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | ½ | Huggler, Andreas | 1718 | 1628 | 37.38 | 4.54 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1747 | 1628 | 33.7 | -12.13 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 0 | Fiechter, Pierre | 1653 | 1628 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | ½ | Nägelin, Luis | 1759 | 1628 | 32.16 | 6.42 |
4/17 | 117. SEM Hauptturnier 2 | 1 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1744 | 1628 | 34.09 | 23.73 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Kaufmann, Hans | 1755 | 1598 | 28.94 | 7.58 |
3/17 | SM Mädchen U12 Halbfinal | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1281 | 1598 | 86.88 | 4.72 |
3/17 | SM Mädchen U12 Halbfinal | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1281 | 1598 | 86.88 | 4.72 |
3/17 | SM Mädchen U12 Final | 1 | Fellmann, Polina | 1302 | 1598 | 85.23 | 5.32 |
3/17 | SM Mädchen U12 Final | 1 | Fellmann, Polina | 1302 | 1598 | 85.23 | 5.32 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Waser, Timon | 1509 | 1598 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Virovets, Lev | 1534 | 1598 | 58.95 | -21.22 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1417 | 1598 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Bienz, Noah | 1471 | 1598 | 67.33 | -6.24 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Tobler, Jason | 1333 | 1598 | 82.56 | 6.28 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Berger, George | 1602 | 1600 | 49.72 | -17.9 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1718 | 1600 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Wildberger, Chet | 1265 | 1600 | 88.19 | 4.25 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1562 | 1600 | 55.34 | -19.92 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Méan, Viktor | 1460 | 1600 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Raimondi, Francesco | 1480 | 1600 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1424 | 1600 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Novikova, Anastasija | 1457 | 1600 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1754 | 1566 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Cervenka, Séan | 1259 | 1566 | 86.19 | 4.97 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Maranta, Leonardo | 1467 | 1566 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1508 | 1566 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Umbach, Joel | 1400 | 1566 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Perrone, Leonie Livia | 1341 | 1461 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Grubenmann, Sedrik | 1200 | 1461 | 82.19 | 6.41 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Odermatt, Nils | 1200 | 1461 | 82.19 | 6.41 |
6/16 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Lauber, Jörg W. | 1570 | 1461 | 35 | 23.4 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | ½ | Tschopp, Olivier | 1675 | 1461 | 22.46 | 9.91 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Waser, Timon | 1554 | 1461 | 37.25 | 22.59 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1702 | 1461 | 19.71 | -7.1 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U12 | 1 | Cordey, Colin | 1768 | 1461 | 13.89 | 31 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Hill, Timothy | 1423 | 1420 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Novikovs, Georgijs | 1237 | 1420 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Kannan, Ritish | 1516 | 1420 | 36.72 | 4.78 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Binz, Lennox | 1669 | 1420 | 18.93 | -6.82 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Schweblin, Raphael | 1304 | 1420 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Marti, Thibaud | 1295 | 1420 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1635 | 1420 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
2/16 | SMM 2016: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Schneeberger, Paul | 1542 | 1428 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
2/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Bounlom, Samping | 1473 | 1428 | 43.82 | 2.23 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 0 | Kostov, Deyan Samuil | 1652 | 1428 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Kannan, Ritish | 1522 | 1428 | 37.12 | 22.64 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 1 | Marti, Thibaud | 1298 | 1428 | 67.84 | 11.58 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 0 | Python, Noé | 1476 | 1428 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U12 Nyon | 0 | Demiraj, Damian | 1615 | 1428 | 25.54 | -9.19 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Frehner, Andreas | 1351 | 1406 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ackermann, Ruben | 1200 | 1406 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
1/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Arnold, Hermann | 1609 | 1406 | 23.65 | -8.51 |
1/16 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Meier-Manetsch, Alfred | 1558 | 1406 | 29.55 | 7.36 |
6/15 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Geller, Itay | 1200 | 1404 | 76.46 | 8.47 |
6/15 | SGM 2016: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Cicilano, Michele | 1654 | 1404 | 18.84 | -6.78 |
5/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Wey, Hans | 1770 | 1408 | 10.03 | -3.61 |
3/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Maier, Martin | 1659 | 1417 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
3/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 7. Runde | 1 | Kariyawasam, Sven | 1350 | 1417 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
3/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1451 | 1417 | 45.22 | -16.28 |
2/15 | SMM 2015: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Bohnenberger, Richard | 1576 | 70.08 | 0 | |
2/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Eberhard, Dennis | 1358 | 48.87 | 0 | |
2/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | ½ | Landolt, Severin | 1333 | 52.4 | 0 | |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Frehner, Andreas | 1350 | 50 | 0 | |
1/15 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 0 | Van Schie, Alexander | 1717 | 9.72 | 0 | |
1/15 | SGM 2015: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Güldenapfel, Thomas | 1282 | 86.96 | 0 | |
6/14 | SJMM 2014/2015: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Tien, Yue Ding | 1300 | 57.02 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 5 | |||||
2023 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
2022 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 54 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
2020 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
2019 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 60 |
2018 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 59 |
2017 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 50 |
2016 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 |
2015 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |