1ère ligue
Est
1ère Ronde
Winterthur SG 3 | - | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Buchs (SG) 1 | - | St. Gallen SK 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rheintal 1 | - | Baden SG 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | 6 |
St. Gallen SK 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Rheintal 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Baden SG 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Winterthur SG 3 | 0 | 3½ | |
7. | Bodan 2 | 0 | 2 |
Buchs (SG) 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur SG 3 (2081) | - | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 (2027) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Walter Bichsel (2365) | - | Thomas Tscherrig (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Hirzel (2208) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Lang (2153) | - | Manfred Gosch (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ingo Klaus (2078) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2261) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Freuler (2039) | - | Lukas Messmer (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Gloor (2029) | - | Kurt Utzinger (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bär (1919) | - | Bruce Roberts (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Borel (1859) | - | Christian Mäder (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Buchs (SG) 1 (1987) | - | St. Gallen SK 2 (2066) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2159) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dave Van Staveren (2055) | - | Jürg Jenal (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Göldi (2042) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Rotfuss (2011) | - | Christian Salerno (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfram Riener (2029) | - | Halit Redzepi (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mikael Ionesco | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvan Huber (1818) | - | Stephan Fessler (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Studer (1798) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rheintal 1 (2090) | - | Baden SG 1 (2072) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sandro Schmid (2259) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Doskocil (2233) | - | Udo Düssel (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Maier | - | Helmut Eidinger (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Mrsic (2054) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Sandholzer (2041) | - | Daniel Giudici (2151) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Wittwer (1966) | - | Werner Brunner (2123) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Grüninger (1988) | - | Markus Hirt (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gernot Hämmerle | - | Adrian Härri (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frauenfeld 1 (2083) | - | Bodan 2 (1970) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Werner Rapparlie (2202) | - | Armin Pepke (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoltan Zambo (2225) | - | Max Knaus (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Lossau (2099) | - | Hubert Zwick (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zülle (2087) | - | Dietmar Panek (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Vogelbacher (2048) | - | Michael Norgauer (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Just (2086) | - | Jochen Ringelsiep (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1904) | - | Marcel Marentini (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikola Tikvic (2012) | - | Klaus Zeiler (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |