1ère ligue
Est
6ème Ronde
Baden SG 1 | - | Buchs (SG) 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bodan 2 | - | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rheintal 1 | - | Winterthur SG 3 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | St. Gallen SK 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur SG 3 | 10 | 29 |
2. | Frauenfeld 1 | 9 | 27 |
3. | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 | 7 | 27 |
4. | Baden SG 1 | 6 | 26 |
St. Gallen SK 2 | 6 | 26 | |
6. | Bodan 2 | 5 | 21 |
7. | Rheintal 1 | 3 | 17½ |
8. | Buchs (SG) 1 | 2 | 18½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden SG 1 (2136) | - | Buchs (SG) 1 (2017) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Klaus Klundt (2406) | - | Philipp Scheffknecht (2167) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Bouclainville (2133) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Donjan Rodic (2092) | - | Armin Limacher | 0 | : | 1 | |
Udo Düssel (2203) | - | Silvan Huber (1849) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Helmut Eidinger (2050) | - | Wolfram Riener (2018) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2041) | - | Mario Kobler (1993) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Wigger (2026) | - | Andràs Guller (2050) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vilem Mudroch | - | Oliver Rotfuss (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 2 (2001) | - | Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 (2007) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jochen Ringelsiep (1951) | - | Benjamin Huss (2170) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Knaus (1993) | - | Manfred Gosch (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ingo Scholten (2031) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Timeus (2126) | - | Christian Mäder (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Pepke (2062) | - | Marco Hofer (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Zeiler (1935) | - | Kurt Utzinger (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Norgauer (1933) | - | Bernhard Schärer (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Marentini (1978) | - | Alex Crisovan (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rheintal 1 (2022) | - | Winterthur SG 3 (2097) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Guenter Huettig (1873) | - | Walter Bichsel (2357) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sandro Schmid (2259) | - | Ingo Klaus (2114) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Wittwer (1946) | - | André Hirzel (2220) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Klaus Doskocil (2252) | - | Claudio Gloor (2068) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Grüninger (1990) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2073) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gernot Hämmerle | - | Severin Vogt (1942) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stephanus Marte (1810) | - | Roman Freuler (2055) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Othmar Monsch (1946) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Frauenfeld 1 (2102) | - | St. Gallen SK 2 (2053) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Zoltan Zambo (2230) | - | Thomas Akermann (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Rapparlie (2213) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Lossau (2117) | - | Harry Grob (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Zichanowicz (2033) | - | Michael Hein | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zülle (2095) | - | Peter Bischoff (2134) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Just (2079) | - | Jürg Jenal (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Vogelbacher (2032) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikola Tikvic (2018) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |