1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
4ème Ronde
Reichenstein SF 2 | - | Basel SG 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Fribourg CE 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 2 | - | Thun SK 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Liestal 1 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein SF 2 | 6 | 20½ |
2. | Fribourg CE 1 | 6 | 19 |
3. | Liestal 1 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | Thun SK 1 | 4 | 15 |
5. | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 | 2 | 14½ |
7. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 14 |
8. | Basel SG 1 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein SF 2 (2226) | - | Basel SG 1 (1989) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Alfred Weindl (2340) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Lazarev (2491) | - | Eusebio Arnaiz (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Barbara Hund (2269) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kamber (2331) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sylvain Leburgue (2139) | - | Walter Ammann (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Berberich (2102) | - | Max Gschwend (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Bräunlin (1998) | - | Daniel Jost (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Fischer (2140) | - | Alessandro Valli (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 1 (2079) | - | Fribourg CE 1 (2111) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Ivan Nemet (2337) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2201) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrew Lumsdon (2081) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dorian Jäggi (2280) | - | Pierre Mauron (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zanetti (1966) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Eggenberger (2045) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andi Aerni (2053) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Borer (1976) | - | Paul Köstinger (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Schaetti (1891) | - | Tobie Gobet (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Bois-Gentil 2 (2044) | - | Thun SK 1 (2031) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jaspaul Bagri (2206) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bieri (2117) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Cadei (2104) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2205) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Donnat (1965) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pius Steiner (2117) | - | Sascha Jost (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Vilaseca (1981) | - | Martin Roth (2077) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdinando Galeno (2014) | - | Daniel Schütz (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Coletta (1849) | - | René Finger (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Liestal 1 (2111) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 (2002) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Michael Schwarz (2371) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2365) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stephan Suter (2119) | - | Rudolf Frey (1822) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ali Habibi (2265) | - | Jürgen Thier (2051) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Milorad Novosel (2006) | - | Thomas Häring (2027) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Fischer (2009) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1910) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Plüss (2143) | - | Matthias Balg (2035) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Selina Fischer (1864) | - | Beat Spielmann (1796) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Michael Pfau (2013) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |