1ère ligue
Central
4ème Ronde
Zug 1 | - | Mendrisio 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Baden SG 2 | - | Solothurn SK 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Luzern Tribschen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Olten 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 1 | 8 | 24 |
2. | Luzern Tribschen 1 | 8 | 22 |
3. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 19 |
4. | Solothurn SK 1 | 4 | 15½ |
5. | Zug 1 | 2 | 13 |
6. | Baden SG 2 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Mendrisio 2 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Olten 1 | 2 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Zug 1 (2030) | - | Mendrisio 2 (2012) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2148) | - | Hans Karl (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Serge Wilhelm (2110) | - | Davide Rizzi (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Dürig (2089) | - | Corrado Astengo (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Deuber (1971) | - | Giorgio Bertazzo (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (2053) | - | Carlo Piazza (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Köstinger (2002) | - | Riccardo Larghi (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Tschudi (1864) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Zuber (2000) | - | David Saesseli (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden SG 2 (1963) | - | Solothurn SK 1 (2116) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Panayotis Adamantidis (2043) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2243) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stanislav Valencak (2033) | - | Lukas Muheim (2277) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gligor Milosevic (2057) | - | Markus Muheim (2100) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kurt Meier (1957) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2178) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joachim Waffenschmidt (2106) | - | Sebastian Muheim (1986) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1810) | - | Peter Thomi (1992) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Meier (1925) | - | Marcel Fischer (2035) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Abbühl (1772) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Herrliberg 1 (2059) | - | Luzern Tribschen 1 (2140) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Thomas Kuhn (2206) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2258) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Frick (2091) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rodrigo Meier (2042) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2082) | - | Martin Herzog (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Schwarz (2098) | - | Lukas Fischer (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnold Torricelli (1990) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zollinger (1999) | - | Sabrina Rölli (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Faust (1966) | - | Corinne Rölli (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (2005) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2074) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1926) | - | Markus Regez (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2126) | - | Rolf Walti (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Dutoit (2046) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2122) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Gubler (2073) | - | Matthias Gantner (2124) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Meier (2001) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2122) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1980) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roberto Schenker (1932) | - | Stefan Kneifel (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (1959) | - | Bruno Pfyffer (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |