3ème ligue
Ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Court 1 | - | Biel SG 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | Echallens 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Tramelan 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 2 | 8 | 19 |
2. | Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 | 8 | 18½ |
3. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 6 | 18 |
4. | Court 1 | 6 | 15½ |
5. | Biel SG 4 | 3 | 11 |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Tramelan 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (1839) | - | Biel SG 4 (1689) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Nicolas Fortier (1892) | - | Pierre Mounir (1835) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1840) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Christian Graber (1880) | - | Alex Lienhard (1696) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ibâa El-Maïs (1834) | - | Pascal Biedermann (1621) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lucas Wenger (1811) | - | Jean-Philippe Rutz (1662) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ludovic Gerber (1776) | - | Marc Leuenberger (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1788) | - | Echallens 2 (1919) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
François Budaï (1832) | - | Pierre Meylan (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gwenaël Moreau (1750) | - | Rémi Soupizon (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Sandoz (1688) | - | Steve Monthoux (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Juvet (1861) | - | Fabien Maître (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alain Ribaux (1778) | - | Lado Momcilovic (1629) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Galerne (1818) | - | Alain-Christophe Doudin (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 (1868) | - | Tramelan 1 (1719) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hans Brunner (2013) | - | Francis Girod (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gallus (1867) | - | Marin Boillat (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Uebelhart (1834) | - | Pierre-Alain Kohler (1693) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Hirsbrunner (1851) | - | Teodoro Rodriguez (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sascha Jovanovic (1825) | - | Denis Petitjean (1632) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1818) | - | David Nicolet (1528) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 (1846) | - | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 (1564) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1888) | - | Daniel Fähndrich (1511) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1853) | - | Lionel Jeannerat (1449) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vincent Conrad (1802) | - | Laurent Kowalski (1601) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jonathan Jaccard (1833) | - | Francois Houriet (1551) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Simon (1819) | - | Samuel Chételat (1709) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vladimir Haralambof (1882) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |