3ème ligue
Ouest 1
6ème Ronde
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 | - | Tramelan 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | Court 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | - | Biel SG 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 2 | 12 | 28 |
2. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 10 | 26 |
3. | Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Court 1 | 8 | 21 |
5. | Biel SG 4 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Tramelan 1 | 2 | 12½ |
7. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 3 (1576) | - | Tramelan 1 (1753) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Lionel Jeannerat (1447) | - | Francis Girod (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Kowalski (1605) | - | Marin Boillat (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Chételat (1703) | - | Maurice Huegi (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Fähndrich (1498) | - | Teodoro Rodriguez (1727) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Martinez (1617) | - | Pierre-Alain Kohler (1702) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Droux (1586) | - | David Nicolet (1508) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1783) | - | Court 1 (1727) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Arnaud Egoyan (1699) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1881) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Claude Juvet (1867) | - | Nicolas Unternaehrer (1908) | ½ | : | ½ | |
François Budaï (1807) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1778) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gwenaël Moreau (1760) | - | Lucas Wenger (1744) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Branislav Kimidzikic (1524) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Matthieu Kowalski (1525) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Biel Mett-Madretsch 1 (1870) | - | Echallens 2 (1940) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ulrich Hirsbrunner (1854) | - | Manuel Lopez (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Brunner (2015) | - | Pierre Meylan (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Uebelhart (1801) | - | Patrick Guyer (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gallus (1879) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sascha Jovanovic (1846) | - | Alexandre Bertola (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1827) | - | Fabien Maître (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 (1918) | - | Biel SG 4 (1824) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ramiz Uka (1968) | - | Fredi Burkhalter (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Jaccard (1837) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1873) | - | Alex Lienhard (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Bieri (2144) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Simon (1823) | - | Jean-Philippe Rutz (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1860) | - | Pascal Biedermann (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |