3ème ligue
Est 4
1ère Ronde
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zürich Wollishofen 4 | - | Zürich Letzi 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich UBS 2 | - | Zürich Riesbach 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Zürich Riesbach 1 | 1 | 3 |
Zürich UBS 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Zürich Schachkooperative 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Zürich Letzi 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich Schachkooperative 1 (1751) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1786) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Albert Thomi (1805) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edi Ramp (1956) | - | Roger Mayer (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Lanz (1825) | - | Viktor Näf | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Wecker (1692) | - | Urs Stierli (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Graf (1662) | - | Dusan Vaso (1733) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Boltshauser (1566) | - | Julius Selecky (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Wollishofen 4 (1800) | - | Zürich Letzi 1 (1757) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Oehrli (1702) | - | Hassan Rahmani (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1733) | - | Fabio Degiacomi (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Rüegger (1897) | - | Heinrich Hempel (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfiffner (1928) | - | Franco Rocco (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Jäckel (1741) | - | Michael Malach (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Stäheli | - | Michele Rocco (1450) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Nimzowitsch 4 (1799) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1647) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Martin Hoffmann (1854) | - | John Alder (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Muster (1851) | - | Wolfgang Probst (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luc Wehli (1805) | - | Ferdinand Niderberger (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Stoffregen (1788) | - | Beat Eckert (1687) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Rüegg (1725) | - | Dimitria Alder-Horisberger (1433) | 1 | : | 0 |
Randi Andersen (1773) | - | Paul Steinmann (1561) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich UBS 2 (1783) | - | Zürich Riesbach 1 (1822) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Vladimir Rejnek (1868) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erdal Atukeren (1903) | - | Christoph Wirth (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Baltensperger (1729) | - | Robert Salzer (1737) | 0 | : | 1 |
José Ruiz (1692) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosta Ilic (1725) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1744) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Zelies | - | Martin Rohner (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |