1ère ligue
Central
6ème Ronde
Herrliberg 1 | - | Baden SG 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Solothurn SK 1 | - | Olten 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Mendrisio 2 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Luzern Tribschen 1 | - | Zug 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern Tribschen 1 | 12 | 35½ |
2. | Lenzburg 1 | 12 | 34½ |
3. | Solothurn SK 1 | 8 | 27 |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 6 | 29 |
5. | Zug 1 | 4 | 20 |
6. | Mendrisio 2 | 2 | 16 |
Olten 1 | 2 | 16 | |
8. | Baden SG 2 | 2 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 1 (2075) | - | Baden SG 2 (1899) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Kuhn (2207) | - | Kurt Meier (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Schwarz (2100) | - | Gebran Abdelahad (1450) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jana Ramseier (2096) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Frick (2076) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2144) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zollinger (1994) | - | Peter Meier (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rodrigo Meier (2058) | - | Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Torricelli (1924) | - | Thomas Widmer (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn SK 1 (2062) | - | Olten 1 (2009) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Flückiger (2191) | - | Peter Hohler (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Muheim (2275) | - | Daniel Reist (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrej Dimic (1957) | - | Walter Gubler (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Schwägli (2248) | - | Beat Meier (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (1958) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Fischer (2048) | - | Adrian Kamber (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Malovini (1755) | - | Branko Zorko (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Villanyi | - | Roberto Schenker (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mendrisio 2 (1965) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2102) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Giovanni Antonio Liscio | - | Markus Regez (2201) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Giorgio Bertazzo (2075) | - | Rolf Walti (2148) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Corrado Astengo (2112) | - | Matthias Gantner (2143) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ezio Schafer (1886) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2134) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Riccardo Larghi (1993) | - | Martin Schmid (2113) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2010) | - | Arnold Mienert (2015) | 0 | : | 1 | |
David Saesseli (1864) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1959) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Giorgio Lundmark (1818) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Luzern Tribschen 1 (2124) | - | Zug 1 (2034) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jürgen Strauss (2250) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Nideröst (2255) | - | Roman Deuber (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2236) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2081) | - | Willi Dürig (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armin Hartmann (2143) | - | Michael Zuber (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sabrina Rölli (2087) | - | Hans Speck (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Corinne Rölli (2001) | - | Daniel Köstinger (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (1940) | - | Philipp Mettler (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |