1ère ligue
Central
2ème Ronde
Zug 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Solothurn SK 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Mendrisio 2 | - | Baden SG 2 | 7 | : | 1 |
Luzern Tribschen 1 | - | Olten 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Lenzburg 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Luzern Tribschen 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Mendrisio 2 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Baden SG 2 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Solothurn SK 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Zug 1 | 0 | 5½ | |
8. | Olten 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Zug 1 (2032) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2067) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Serge Wilhelm (2097) | - | Thomas Kuhn (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansruedi Glauser (2139) | - | Urs Schwarz (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Deuber (2005) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willi Dürig (2116) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2038) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Speck (2030) | - | Renato Frick (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Mettler (1886) | - | Walter Zollinger (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Köstinger (2011) | - | Arnold Torricelli (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Zuber (1975) | - | Dragan Joncic (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn SK 1 (2086) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2087) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Flückiger (2196) | - | Rolf Walti (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Muheim (2223) | - | Markus Regez (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thomi (2015) | - | Matthias Gantner (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Schwägli (2240) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrej Dimic (1965) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2091) | - | Martin Schmid (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (1957) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Fischer (2004) | - | Arnold Mienert (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 2 (2070) | - | Baden SG 2 (1934) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Paolo Vezzosi (2321) | - | Hendrik Pruys (1904) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Corrado Astengo (2125) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marco Bonetti (1926) | - | Stanislav Valencak (2049) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Giorgio Bertazzo (2122) | - | Peter Meier (1947) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ezio Schafer (1883) | - | Andreas Suter (1815) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Giovanni Antonio Liscio | - | Gligor Milosevic (2065) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Riccardo Larghi | - | Kurt Meier (1954) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2044) | - | Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1804) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern Tribschen 1 (2096) | - | Olten 1 (1978) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Lustenberger (2233) | - | Daniel Reist (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Nideröst (2260) | - | Denis Dutoit (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Hartmann (2130) | - | Beat Meier (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2064) | - | David Monnerat (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2142) | - | Adrian Kamber (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (1957) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Corinne Rölli (1994) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sabrina Rölli (1991) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |