1ère ligue
Central
1ère Ronde
Baden 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 5 | : | 3 |
Zürich Wollishofen 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Zug 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Baden 1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Bianco Nero 1 | 1 | 4 |
Entlebuch 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Luzern 2 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Zürich 3 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Zug 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 1 (2095) | - | Zürich 3 (2012) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Udo Düssel (2222) | - | Christian Rohrer (2109) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Brunner (2129) | - | Christian Issler (2077) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2081) | - | Niklaus Jung (2073) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2061) | - | Boris Haufler (1981) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Schneider (2127) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2059) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gligor Milosevic (2035) | - | Daniel Winkler (1842) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Meyer (2021) | - | Wolfgang Hobuss (2020) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Helmut Eidinger (2080) | - | Harry Siegfried (1937) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Wollishofen 2 (2174) | - | Luzern 2 (2036) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Fierz (2317) | - | Josef Kiefer (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wyss (2263) | - | Peter Hammer (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Albisetti (2214) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Good (2203) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Eschmann (2161) | - | Kinga Harsanyi (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2081) | - | Peter Pfister (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Held (2057) | - | Jörg Schmid (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schmidbauer (2094) | - | Gjon Gojani (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zug 1 (2020) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2013) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Serge Wilhelm (2084) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2106) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Dürig (2131) | - | Martin Stehli (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Deuber (1983) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Köstinger (2061) | - | Hubert Ludin (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dirk Lambrecht | - | Karo Nuri (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Speck (2043) | - | Peter Gehrig (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Tschudi (1875) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Zuber (1966) | - | Markus Germann (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch 1 (1956) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2048) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Pirmin Lötscher (2219) | - | Davide Sgnaolin (2143) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Portmann (2130) | - | Alec Salvetti (2243) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mario Meier (1952) | - | Gabriel Krüll (1981) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guido Schmid (2037) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2221) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Zihlmann (1924) | - | Andrea Caldelari (1989) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paul Herger (1737) | - | Gabriele Botta (1950) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Schmid (1915) | - | Joel Kruell (1810) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Maurus Meier (1731) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |