3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
4ème Ronde
Tramelan 1 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 3 | - | Biel 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Court 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Belp 1 | - | Val-de-Ruz 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 8 | 19 |
Schwarz-Weiss 3 | 8 | 19 | |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 17½ |
4. | Biel 5 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Val-de-Ruz 2 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Tramelan 1 | 1 | 8½ |
7. | Belp 1 | 1 | 8 |
8. | Court 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Tramelan 1 (1710) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1824) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Maurice Huegi (1834) | - | Hans Brunner (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marin Boillat (1834) | - | Matthias Gallus (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francis Girod (1883) | - | Ulrich Hirsbrunner (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Pellegrini (1423) | - | Kurt Uebelhart (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Petitjean (1605) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1682) | - | Guido Schmid (1545) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 3 (1875) | - | Biel 5 (1880) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Nikolai Post (1949) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Häberli (1959) | - | Philippe Corbat (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jingle Li (1957) | - | Fredi Burkhalter (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cris Kuhlemeier (1850) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Spring (1788) | - | Pierre Mounir (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Etienne Jeanquartier (1748) | - | Jean-Philippe Rutz (1674) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 1 (1871) | - | Court 2 (1573) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
René Tanner (1964) | - | Julien Lesniak (1697) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1883) | - | Kurt Steiner (1671) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Lindegger (1854) | - | Matthieu Kowalski (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Marti (1906) | - | Branislav Kimidzikic (1551) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Tomal (1785) | - | Billy Utermann (1442) | 1 | : | 0 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1832) | - | Olivier Graber (1500) | 1 | : | 0 |
Belp 1 (1727) | - | Val-de-Ruz 2 (1709) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Burkhalter (1925) | - | Vito Frattianni (1783) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Buntschu (1840) | - | Pierre-André Joset (1783) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siegfried Pollach (1791) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1581) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alain Künzi (1683) | - | Michel Volorio (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willy Kopp (1600) | - | André Burla (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Wirz (1521) | - | Alex Rusco (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |