4ème ligue
Ouest 3
2ème Ronde
Langenthal 1 | - | Biel 6 | 3 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss 4 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
SK Biel 1 | - | Thun SK 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Köniz Bubenberg 2 | - | Solothurn 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss 4 | 4 | 9 |
2. | SK Biel 1 | 3 | 6½ |
Solothurn 2 | 3 | 6½ | |
4. | Köniz Bubenberg 2 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Thun SK 3 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Biel 6 | 1 | 5 |
Langenthal 1 | 1 | 5 | |
8. | Trubschachen 4 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Langenthal 1 (1612) | - | Biel 6 (1589) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Georges Leist (1714) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Kämpfer (1864) | - | Loïc Charrière | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Berger (1435) | - | Nathanaël Reich (1441) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lilian Geiser (1435) | - | Malik Nünlist (1569) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Zappa | - | Frédéric Fitzi | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Benedek | - | Jérémy Senn | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss 4 (1732) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1595) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Pierre Fiechter (1773) | - | Peter Walther (1627) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Sommer (1796) | - | Martin Sturm (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joaquin Perez (1728) | - | Roger Kohler (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Berchtold (1730) | - | Thomas Jakob (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Huber (1731) | - | Reto Schmutz | 1 | : | 0 |
Quanyi Li (1635) | - | Attila Szelindi | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Biel 1 (1702) | - | Thun SK 3 (1571) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Rolf Neeser (1676) | - | Markus Schweizer (1595) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Fuchs (1667) | - | Beat Wild (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Vögeli (1940) | - | Herbert Rentsch (1482) | 1 | : | 0 |
Elmer Koch (1679) | - | Hans Schirmer (1580) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Funk (1610) | - | Stefan Rubin (1578) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geza Csombo (1640) | - | Bernhard Stettler (1495) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz Bubenberg 2 (1693) | - | Solothurn 2 (1747) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Beat Siegenthaler (1778) | - | Anton Meier (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Held (1742) | - | Mauro Rothen (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rémy Gautier (1614) | - | Fabian Malovini (1743) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Kunz (1712) | - | Stephan Husek (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Müller (1617) | - | Walter Maurer (1599) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Meneghetti | - | Paul Roth (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |