4ème ligue
Ouest 3
3ème Ronde
Langenthal 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Köniz Bubenberg 2 | - | SK Biel 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Biel 6 | - | Thun SK 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Solothurn 2 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Solothurn 2 | 5 | 11½ |
2. | SK Biel 1 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss 4 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Thun SK 3 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Langenthal 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Köniz Bubenberg 2 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Biel 6 | 1 | 7 |
8. | Trubschachen 4 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Langenthal 1 (1598) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 4 (1750) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Georges Leist (1646) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1770) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Flückiger (1714) | - | Joaquin Perez (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Birrer (1736) | - | Matthias Sommer (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Berger (1442) | - | Simon Schmid (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Zappa | - | Daniel Berchtold (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lilian Geiser (1450) | - | Christian Huber (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Köniz Bubenberg 2 (1593) | - | SK Biel 1 (1690) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Beat Siegenthaler (1766) | - | Hans Fuchs (1658) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rémy Gautier (1605) | - | Bruno Vögeli (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Müller (1612) | - | Elmer Koch (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Meneghetti | - | Kurt Funk (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Härdi (1511) | - | Geza Csombo (1562) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Mink (1471) | - | Rolf Neeser (1678) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel 6 (1576) | - | Thun SK 3 (1536) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Nathanaël Reich | - | Markus Schweizer (1618) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Nösberger (1594) | - | Beat Wild (1626) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jérémy Senn | - | Hans Schirmer (1558) | 0 | : | 1 |
Loïc Charrière | - | Herbert Rentsch (1461) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Fitzi | - | Manuel Rodriguez (1478) | 1 | : | 0 |
Malik Nünlist (1558) | - | Bernhard Stettler (1474) | 1 | : | 0 |
Solothurn 2 (1803) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1609) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Anton Meier (1878) | - | Heinrich Sommer | 1 | : | 0 |
Mauro Rothen (1951) | - | Peter Walther (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Malovini (1737) | - | Bernhard Probst (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Maurer (1646) | - | Roger Kohler (1528) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elias Weber | - | Attila Szelindi | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lam | - | Martin Sturm (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |