3ème ligue
Est 2
4ème Ronde
Rüti 1 | - | SG Winterthur 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wil 4 | - | Bodan 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | St.Gallen SK 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Aadorf 1 | - | Steckborn 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 8 | 17 |
2. | SG Winterthur 5 | 6 | 17½ |
3. | Steckborn 1 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Wil 4 | 4 | 10½ |
5. | Aadorf 1 | 3 | 10½ |
6. | Bodan 3 | 3 | 10 |
7. | St.Gallen SK 4 | 3 | 9½ |
8. | Rüti 1 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Rüti 1 (1801) | - | SG Winterthur 5 (1859) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1996) | - | Ingo Klaus (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Lang (1984) | - | Peter Karrer (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Markovic (1819) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Steck (1778) | - | Walter Hollenstein (1790) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Rickli (1639) | - | Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1761) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Roth (1592) | - | Patrik Zoller (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil 4 (1681) | - | Bodan 3 (1660) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Pascal Bütler (1768) | - | Joachim Schmid (1772) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jérôme Sieber (1736) | - | Arthur Lumpi (1802) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jeannine Schweizer (1684) | - | Martin Hirzel (1767) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabian Welch (1683) | - | Gerhart Söll (1629) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jonas Roos (1623) | - | Hermann Schmid (1328) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Joshua Grob (1592) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1843) | - | St.Gallen SK 4 (1731) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2017) | - | Gerd Wettering (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schetty (1983) | - | Adrian Ueberwasser (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sami Veseloski (1789) | - | Maurin Schmidt (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Pajovic (1868) | - | Anton Knecht (1602) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bossert (1650) | - | Michael Hein (1600) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Aeschlimann (1748) | - | Heinz Dietrich (1600) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aadorf 1 (1620) | - | Steckborn 1 (1785) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Paul Frischknecht (1829) | - | Paul Businger (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Golder (1655) | - | Heinz Aklin (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Lengg (1523) | - | Kurt Faller (1788) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Zbinden (1506) | - | Andreas Bitter (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Golder (1676) | - | Rolf Zahner (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samyo Bounlom (1528) | - | Bruno Saxer (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |