3ème ligue
Est 3
4ème Ronde
Wil 3 | - | Embrach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Riesbach 1 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Illnau 1 | - | SG Winterthur 7 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Wollishofen 5 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glattbrugg 2 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Illnau 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Wil 3 | 6 | 12 |
4. | Riesbach 1 | 5 | 13½ |
5. | Embrach 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Wollishofen 5 | 2 | 9 |
8. | SG Winterthur 7 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Wil 3 (1675) | - | Embrach 1 (1742) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hanspeter Wehrli (1816) | - | Peter Gohl (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1767) | - | Alex Schulzke (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobias Russi (1778) | - | Ernst Krebser (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexsej Borodin (1682) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Küng (1499) | - | Peter Steiger (1695) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Kaiser (1505) | - | Gallus Tuor (1640) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riesbach 1 (1765) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1728) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Salzer (1808) | - | Werner Hagmann (1605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Wirth (1988) | - | Marcel Pfleghart (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Hausherr (1751) | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Rohner (1659) | - | Oldrich Jahoda (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Fässler (1602) | - | Rico Perl (1607) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gian Rüfenacht (1781) | - | Adolf Hengartner (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Illnau 1 (1815) | - | SG Winterthur 7 (1644) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
René Freydl (1934) | - | Benjamin Bürgi (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Lässer (1956) | - | Salim Turki (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Gehr (1786) | - | Kaiwan Nuri (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1756) | - | Aleksandar Kupresak (1604) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Berchtold (1776) | - | Rafael Ledermann (1490) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Damman (1679) | - | David Vogt (1564) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 (1751) | - | Wollishofen 5 (1583) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Richard Bisig (1763) | - | Alfons Meyer (1449) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Bühler (1708) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Onda (1827) | - | Peter Maurer (1630) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stutz (1787) | - | Francisco Serrano (1511) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Mathiuet (1708) | - | Louis Warthmann (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Hofer (1712) | - | Albert Huguenin (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |