3ème ligue
Central 1
2ème Ronde
Réti 3 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zürich EW 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Gligoric 2 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baden 4 | - | Brugg 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 4 | 4 | 7½ |
Wollishofen 4 | 4 | 7½ | |
3. | Brugg 2 | 2 | 6 |
Réti 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5. | Gligoric 2 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Letzi 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Zürich EW 1 | 1 | 5½ | |
8. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 3 (1863) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1799) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Alexander Türk (2026) | - | Felix Keller (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1856) | - | Walter Bugmann (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Gsell (1881) | - | Mohammed Nikzad (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Tschurr (1837) | - | Max Vögeli (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonardo Meiler (1803) | - | Hans Bugmann (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Hauser (1773) | - | Guido Weber (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich EW 1 (1885) | - | Letzi 1 (1745) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mile Kajtez (2007) | - | Willi Frech (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Marte (1961) | - | Daniel Muster (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Roth (1891) | - | Jörg Lutz (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Haas (1864) | - | Stefan Brunner (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramo Hamzic (1701) | - | Roger Loup (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nenad Pavlica | - | Bryan Hess (1579) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 2 (1818) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1855) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mihailo Gordic (2016) | - | Remo Bannwart (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Sibalic (1838) | - | Thomas Held (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sasko Ristevski (1957) | - | Markus Oehrli (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Radoje Bojic (1864) | - | Peter Pfiffner (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pavel Malach (1561) | - | Georg Maas (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milisav Milicevic (1672) | - | Martin Geyer (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 4 (1750) | - | Brugg 2 (1692) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Patrick Fallet (1792) | - | Alois Kofler (1730) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ferdi Wehrle (1799) | - | Thomas Metzger | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Schärer (1737) | - | Didier Rota (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Pfäffli (1820) | - | Urs Stalder (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Steinmann (1660) | - | Alwin Waldvogel (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Jenni (1693) | - | Josef Panizza (1499) | 1 | : | 0 |