2ème ligue
Central 2
6ème Ronde
Therwil 2 | - | Roche 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baden 3 | - | Reichenstein 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Birseck 2 | - | Olten 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roche 1 | 8 | 20 |
2. | Olten 2 | 8 | 19½ |
3. | Riehen 4 | 8 | 18 |
4. | Reichenstein 3 | 7 | 19 |
5. | Birseck 2 | 7 | 18 |
6. | Therwil 2 | 6 | 18½ |
7. | Baden 3 | 4 | 16½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 0 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 2 (1883) | - | Roche 1 (1997) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Marc Jud (1992) | - | Josef Koch (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Matovic (1988) | - | Markus Hänggi (2120) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Göttin (1984) | - | Martin Harsch (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (1805) | - | Bernhard Willin (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Bürgisser (1682) | - | Rolf Bucher (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Haag (1845) | - | Carlo Bernasconi (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 3 (1824) | - | Reichenstein 3 (1843) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Klaus Sabo (1898) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Wilhelm (1649) | - | Franz Meier (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ray Middelhoven (1897) | - | Margrit Malachowski (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Achermann (1838) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1715) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Durand (1837) | - | Ernst Ruh (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Abbühl (1823) | - | Willi Zubler (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 2 (1813) | - | Olten 2 (1856) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Frank Weidt (2019) | - | Jesse Angst (1862) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Albert Fischli (1904) | - | Catherine Thürig (1948) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Schaetti (1937) | - | Paul Niederer (1928) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andrea Huber (1277) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1847) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Felix Jäggi (1930) | - | Markus Angst (1794) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Silvio Donghi (1757) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1794) | - | Riehen 4 (1942) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1901) | - | Ivo Berweger (1998) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Josef Lustenberger (1881) | - | Peter Polanyi (1975) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Eigenmann (1886) | - | Thomas Jakobsche (1963) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Danush Ameti (1776) | - | Frank Schambach (1921) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Andreas Wüst (1752) | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1852) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hanspeter Schneider (1566) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |