1ère ligue
Est
4ème Ronde
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Springer 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rheintal 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rheintal 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 6 | 18½ |
Springer 1 | 6 | 18½ | |
4. | Winterthur 3 | 4 | 17 |
5. | Frauenfeld 1 | 4 | 16½ |
6. | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | 15½ |
7. | Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Zimmerberg 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 1 (1901) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2076) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1947) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2179) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Eggenberger (2062) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2141) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinrich Tanner (2151) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2101) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jakob Bachofen (1876) | - | Roland Levrand (2160) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert Schweizer (1883) | - | Josef Germann (2045) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Bosshard (1761) | - | Karo Nuri (2042) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Tesar (1771) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1930) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Richard Johnson (1756) | - | Markus Germann (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Springer 1 (2038) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2087) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Dittmar (2352) | - | Renato Frick (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2084) | - | Constanze Jahn (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kuchen (2079) | - | Jana Ramseier (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann Singeisen (1976) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (2069) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2163) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Ludwig (1711) | - | Paul Remensberger (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Tarnutzer (1975) | - | Marcel Bodmer (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Otto Giordanengo (2060) | - | Walter Zollinger (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frauenfeld 1 (1885) | - | Winterthur 3 (2163) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Nevenko Stjepanovic (1701) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Rudolf (1297) | - | René Hirzel (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Schärer (2190) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2229) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1626) | - | André Hirzel (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zülle (2101) | - | Roman Freuler (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Lossau (2112) | - | Horst Zesiger (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Meienhofer (1939) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Zichanowicz (2117) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rheintal 1 (2137) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1976) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Günter Amann (2297) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandro Schmid (2254) | - | Claude Douguet (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rainer Bezler (2231) | - | Reiner Schnorrberger (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Doskocil (2249) | - | Joachim Kambor (2013) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Sandholzer (2077) | - | Thomas Kohli (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Schneider (1946) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rico Zanga (2102) | - | Oskar Willimann (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Weder (1943) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |