1ère ligue
Central
4ème Ronde
Entlebuch 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Mendrisio 2 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 20 |
2. | Pfäffikon 1 | 6 | 19½ |
3. | Mendrisio 2 | 5 | 21½ |
4. | Luzern 2 | 5 | 17½ |
5. | Lenzburg 1 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Gligoric 1 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Wettswil 1 | 3 | 10½ |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 1 (1978) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2064) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Manuel Meier (2052) | - | Manfred Gosch (2072) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfons Lampart (2063) | - | Stefan Wanner (2004) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Guido Schmid (2013) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2236) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Andenmatten (1949) | - | Thomas Tscherrig (2126) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mario Meier (1979) | - | Thomas Künzli (1983) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Adrian Krummenacher (1939) | - | Thomas Mülli (2045) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Franz Theiler (1923) | - | Christian Mäder (1983) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Scheidegger (1902) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bianco Nero 1 (2065) | - | Luzern 2 (2125) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Andrea Caldelari (2015) | - | Silverio De Marchi (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (2275) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2245) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurelio Colmenares (2232) | - | Georg Danner (2441) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Ranieri (2226) | - | Andrin Wüest (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2104) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francesco Antognini (2262) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martino Antognini (1555) | - | Daniel Portmann (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugeny Sokolov (1850) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mendrisio 2 (2036) | - | Lenzburg 1 (0) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Alec Salvetti (2292) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Giorgio Bertazzo (2033) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Corrado Astengo (2082) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Giovanni Antonio Liscio | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
David Saesseli (1919) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andrea Abbatelli | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2062) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Giorgio Lundmark (1827) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wettswil 1 (2000) | - | Gligoric 1 (1991) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sacha Georges (2254) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Aeschbach (2116) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Heldner (2115) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2189) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Aeschbach (2031) | - | Sasko Ristevski (2024) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Köchli (1995) | - | Petar Gavric (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Klee (1909) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Lenzhofer (1908) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Funk (1675) | - | Urs Binzegger (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |