Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
5ème Ronde
Thun 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Echallens 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen 2 | - | Bern 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Amateurs 1 | - | SW Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 10 | 25½ |
2. | SW Bern 1 | 9 | 25 |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 | 7 | 24 |
4. | Riehen 2 | 6 | 19½ |
5. | Echallens 1 | 4 | 20 |
6. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 19½ |
7. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 16 |
8. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 18 |
9. | Bern 1 | 3 | 17½ |
10. | Thun 1 | 0 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Thun 1 (2102) | - | Birseck 1 (2129) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Martijn Engelberts (2235) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2228) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Roth (2095) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Sutter (2094) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2232) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Stucki (2080) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Stucki (2065) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Schütz (1978) | - | Renzo Rotundo (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Jost (2038) | - | Nandor Vilagos (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Solothurn 1 (2194) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 1 (2331) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2246) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2440) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2566) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2398) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Flückiger (2236) | - | Branko Filipovic (2405) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2216) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2356) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Muheim (2117) | - | Charles Partos (2336) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Berchtold (2059) | - | Goran Milosevic (2305) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Brunner (2067) | - | Philipp Ammann (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2047) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reichenstein 2 (2309) | - | Echallens 1 (2191) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lorenz Drabke (2465) | - | Manuel Valles (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Kamber (2318) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Scherer (2361) | - | Lindo Duratti (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Riff (2282) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2244) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Lutz (2324) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Eppinger (2264) | - | Pascal Vianin (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Barbara Hund (2219) | - | André Meylan (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emile Nass (2235) | - | Grégory Charmier (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (2247) | - | Bern 1 (2220) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Matthias Rüfenacht (2324) | - | Marco Lehmann (2311) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Giertz (2258) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Werner (2322) | - | Noël Studer (2251) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edwin Bhend (2251) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2263) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2249) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Holzhauer (2177) | - | Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2182) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Schmidt (2202) | - | Jonathan Gast (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Pérez (2179) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Amateurs 1 (2205) | - | SW Bern 1 (2260) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Stephan Bardel (2237) | - | Rainer Buhmann (2571) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hung Fioramonti (2340) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emmanuel Rayner (2309) | - | Markus Klauser (2376) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ricardo Graells (2183) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Boffa (2182) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2122) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2122) | - | Markus Regez (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Schmid (2187) | - | Simon Schweizer (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrice Guibentif (2077) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2171) | 1 | : | 0 |