3ème ligue
Central 1
3ème Ronde
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Baden 4 | - | Freiamt 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Oberglatt 1 | 6 | 12½ |
3. | Freiamt 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Zimmerberg 1 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 8 |
Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Baden 4 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Glattbrugg 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Glattbrugg 2 (1743) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1917) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Werner Hagmann (1724) | - | Andras Kokavecz (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rico Perl (1602) | - | Thomas Goldie (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Suligoj | - | Jakob Bachofen (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jost (1644) | - | Julius Selecky (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Buholzer (1621) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Tangelmayer (2122) | - | Roger Mayer (1785) | ½ | : | ½ |
Säuliamt 1 (1664) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1924) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Oliver Wespi (1788) | - | Marcel Gallati (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Vogler (1574) | - | Roger Bundi (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Hedinger (1708) | - | Markus Forster (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Kessler (1801) | - | Martin Kull (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Rohrer (1606) | - | Beat Eppler (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Peter (1504) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1674) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1670) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michal Kaczmarek (1772) | - | Ricardo Zamora (1644) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eckert (1710) | - | Urs Stutz (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Weller (1756) | - | Richard Bisig (1708) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Hess (1693) | - | Robert Schreiber (1719) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1654) | - | Richard Bohnenberger (1565) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Neuweiler (1460) | - | Walter Haag (1577) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 4 (1771) | - | Freiamt 1 (1797) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Wallmüller (1871) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Wallmüller (1847) | - | Markus Bieri (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Schnegg (1816) | - | Jörg Bieri (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manfred Andres (1793) | - | Alfred Steiner (1786) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcellus Geiser (1676) | - | Bosko Simic (1643) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmalz (1625) | - | Stefan Strebel (1754) | ½ | : | ½ |