3ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 2
3ème Ronde
Trubschachen 4 | - | Reichenstein 4 | 6 | : | 0 |
Jura 2 | - | Basel 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Olten 2 | - | Court 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Grenchen 2 | - | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 2 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Grenchen 2 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Trubschachen 4 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Court 2 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Jura 2 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Basel 3 | 2 | 7½ |
Reichenstein 4 | 2 | 7½ | |
8. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 4 (1585) | - | Reichenstein 4 (1781) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1686) | - | Marc Gautier (1843) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Probst (1667) | - | Jürg Grunder (1836) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lukas Jan Rychener (1595) | - | Ernst Ruh (1664) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roger Kohler (1616) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Noah Rychener (1536) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michaela Künzi (1407) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jura 2 (1688) | - | Basel 3 (1667) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Pascal Eschmann (1891) | - | Rene Signer (1778) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gilles Droux (1874) | - | Nikita Cardinaux (1756) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1824) | - | Claude Monnat (1620) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Schaller (1533) | - | Sascha Visnjic (1601) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Claude Kupferschmid (1319) | - | Georges Grun | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Markus Felder (1580) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Olten 2 (1839) | - | Court 2 (1777) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paul Niederer (1889) | - | Nicolas Kaser (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Bosco (1831) | - | Christian Andreazzi (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Born (1779) | - | Christian Graber (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Thaumüller (1884) | - | Walter Zingg (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erik Lang (1884) | - | Kurt Steiner (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Angst (1765) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1737) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grenchen 2 (1726) | - | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1562) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
André Brunschwyler (1721) | - | Oliver Angst (1512) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giuseppe Margarone (1743) | - | Adrian Lips (1501) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Löffler (1793) | - | Bun-Leng Kaing (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Hänggi (1773) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Ullmann (1588) | - | Ernst Pfister (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Lüdi (1736) | - | Rafael Jaussi (1466) | 1 | : | 0 |