Ligue Nationale A
2ème Ronde
Réti 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Genève 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 4 | 13½ |
2. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 12½ |
3. | Winterthur 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Luzern 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Genève 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Zürich 1 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 6½ |
9. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 4½ |
10. | Mendrisio 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 1 (2462) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2296) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Sebastian Bogner (2580) | - | Markus Klauser (2352) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2568) | - | Rainer Buhmann (2579) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Joseph Gallagher (2519) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2281) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Marciano (2506) | - | Noël Studer (2354) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Kümin (2364) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2207) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ioannis Georgiadis (2449) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2216) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Maier (2347) | - | Markus Regez (2185) | 1 | : | 0 | |
André Lombard (2364) | - | Matthias Thaler (2190) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wollishofen 1 (2360) | - | Luzern 1 (2399) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michael Prusikin (2533) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2409) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2401) | - | Robert Hübner (2608) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Moor (2351) | - | Valery Atlas (2455) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2344) | - | Beat Züger (2406) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Gähler (2327) | - | Enrique Almada (2335) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Hindermann (2326) | - | Roger Gloor (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Umbach (2279) | - | Philipp Balcerak (2331) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Mäser (2322) | - | Gabriele Botta (2322) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2138) | - | Riehen 1 (2431) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Emiliano Aranovitch (2269) | - | Vadim Milov (2669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alec Salvetti (2220) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2545) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Mantovani (2375) | - | Jörg Hickl (2633) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Paleologu (2142) | - | Ralph Buss (2378) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2045) | - | Bela Toth (2381) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Boschetti (2146) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2313) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Camponovo (1944) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2325) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Saesseli (1960) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 1 (2399) | - | Bodan 1 (2265) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andrej Istratescu (2626) | - | Frank Zeller (2415) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Miralles (2486) | - | Theo Hommeles (2434) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Landenbergue (2378) | - | Marcel Wildi (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Gerber (2437) | - | Dieter Knödler (2332) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Domont (2387) | - | Michael Schmid (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2328) | - | Peter Plüss (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Duport (2225) | - | Stefan Egle (2177) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2327) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 1 (2395) | - | Zürich 1 (2404) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2376) | - | Christian Bauer (2635) | 0 | : | 1 |
Artur Jussupow (2597) | - | Werner Hug (2475) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Forster (2452) | - | Lucas Brunner (2445) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2362) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2312) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2358) | - | Lothar Vogt (2436) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nico Georgiadis (2392) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2338) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2283) | - | Marcel Hug (2307) | 1 | : | 0 |