Ligue Nationale A
4ème Ronde
Bodan 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Réti 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Genève 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 8 | 23 |
2. | Réti 1 | 6 | 21½ |
3. | Genève 1 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | Winterthur 1 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Luzern 1 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Zürich 1 | 3 | 16 |
7. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 12½ |
9. | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 8 |
10. | Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 1 (2288) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2397) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Theo Hommeles (2431) | - | Laurent Fressinet (2676) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Knödler (2328) | - | Michele Godena (2533) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Zeller (2417) | - | Fabio Bellini (2512) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2290) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2368) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Wildi (2271) | - | Yelena Sedina (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2219) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2341) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Plüss (2180) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2272) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Egle (2171) | - | Hans Karl (2146) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2304) | - | Riehen 1 (2468) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2382) | - | Vadim Milov (2665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noël Studer (2350) | - | Jörg Hickl (2631) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Buhmann (2590) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2543) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Curien (2207) | - | Olivier Renet (2518) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2210) | - | Bela Toth (2359) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2274) | - | Ralph Buss (2371) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Regez (2210) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2318) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2209) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2335) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 1 (2314) | - | Winterthur 1 (2392) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Marco Gähler (2334) | - | Artur Jussupow (2598) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Prusikin (2524) | - | Richard Forster (2460) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Moor (2385) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2374) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Mäser (2322) | - | Martin Ballmann (2365) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Umbach (2272) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2305) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wyss (2233) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2416) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Albisetti (2228) | - | Andreas Huss (2365) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Good (2214) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 1 (2475) | - | Zürich 1 (2438) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sebastian Bogner (2555) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2584) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joseph Gallagher (2526) | - | Werner Hug (2480) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2557) | - | Christian Bauer (2629) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Ekstroem (2468) | - | Lucas Brunner (2445) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Marciano (2515) | - | Lothar Vogt (2425) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Lombard (2364) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ioannis Georgiadis (2452) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2309) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Kümin (2361) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2317) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève 1 (2457) | - | Luzern 1 (2385) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Romain Edouard (2658) | - | Valery Atlas (2472) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andrej Istratescu (2629) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2424) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Richard Gerber (2449) | - | Vlastimil Hort (2458) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gilles Miralles (2484) | - | Beat Züger (2397) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Domont (2380) | - | Philipp Balcerak (2337) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Guillaume Sermier (2426) | - | Roger Gloor (2339) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2305) | - | Enrique Almada (2327) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2326) | - | Alfred Weindl (2327) | 0 | : | 1 |