3ème ligue
Central 3
2ème Ronde
Emmenbrücke 2 | - | Riesbach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 6 | - | Baden 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Baar 1 | - | Altdorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
IBM 1 | - | Freiamt 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 6 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Riesbach 1 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Baar 1 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | IBM 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Altdorf 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Baden 4 | 1 | 5½ | |
7. | Freiamt 2 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 2 (1536) | - | Riesbach 1 (1791) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Renzo Mazzoni (1621) | - | Christoph Wirth (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Frey (1685) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Jung (1451) | - | Sandor Toth (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Reichmuth | - | Christoph Hausherr (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Felgitsch (1444) | - | Armin Fässler (1655) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Steiner (1481) | - | Takashi Suda (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 6 (1685) | - | Baden 4 (1750) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kurt Juchli (1738) | - | Rolf Schärer (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Tschurr (1821) | - | Felix Müri (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lienhard (1710) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1696) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmutz (1646) | - | Fritz Pfäffli (1772) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1589) | - | Otakar Mares (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franco Keller (1605) | - | Marcellus Geiser (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baar 1 (1689) | - | Altdorf 1 (1774) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lutfulloh Bozorov (1623) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner A. Koch (1525) | - | Kurt Bissig (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1842) | - | Roland Muheim (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Gretener (1878) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1648) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Aeschlimann (1630) | - | Bernhard Epp (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ortwin Klaus (1634) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |
IBM 1 (1741) | - | Freiamt 2 (1593) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Michal Arend (1833) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vanda Bilinski (1826) | - | Marco Agustoni (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Germann (1809) | - | Pius Sibler (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1717) | - | Bernhard Amstad (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Nagelstein (1701) | - | Hans Birbaum (1417) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Mollet (1558) | - | Cornelio Agustoni (1570) | ½ | : | ½ |