3ème ligue
Central 3
3ème Ronde
Baden 4 | - | Emmenbrücke 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Riesbach 1 | - | Freiamt 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Altdorf 1 | - | IBM 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 6 | - | Baar 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 6 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Riesbach 1 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Baar 1 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Baden 4 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Altdorf 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | IBM 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Freiamt 2 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 4 (1735) | - | Emmenbrücke 2 (1470) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Patrick Fallet (1807) | - | Renzo Mazzoni (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Müri (1746) | - | Dominik Reichmuth | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Schärer (1812) | - | Gabriel Steiner (1498) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdi Wehrle (1697) | - | Josef Niederberger (1458) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcellus Geiser (1781) | - | Fredy Jung (1449) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Bolliger (1566) | - | Marie-Therese Villiger (1313) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riesbach 1 (1730) | - | Freiamt 2 (1600) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Gian Rüfenacht (1906) | - | Werner Bieri (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Salzer (1874) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandor Toth (1850) | - | Pius Sibler (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Hausherr (1751) | - | Hans Born (1603) | ½ | : | ½ |
Takashi Suda (1623) | - | Jörg Theiler (1535) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aldo Eigenmann (1373) | - | Hans Birbaum (1425) | 0 | : | 1 |
Altdorf 1 (1703) | - | IBM 1 (1684) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Bissig (2038) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Muheim (1678) | - | Leo Germann (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Inderbitzin (1653) | - | Markus Hiltbrunner (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Epp (1649) | - | Rainer Gross (1591) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Schmitt (1642) | - | Martin Bissig (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Gogniat (1556) | - | Robert Mollet (1559) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 6 (1701) | - | Baar 1 (1641) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Juchli (1745) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Tschurr (1837) | - | Pablo Quadri (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lienhard (1726) | - | Lutfulloh Bozorov (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco Keller (1590) | - | Werner A. Koch (1534) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Riniker-Gertiser (1598) | - | Frieda Gretener (1567) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Burkhardt (1712) | - | Georges Lipp (1561) | ½ | : | ½ |