3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
4ème Ronde
Simme 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Thun 3 | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Bümpliz 2 | - | Bantiger 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Münsingen 1 | - | Brig 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 8 | 16 |
2. | Münsingen 1 | 6 | 18 |
3. | Bantiger 1 | 6 | 16 |
4. | Simme 1 | 4 | 11½ |
Thun 3 | 4 | 11½ | |
6. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Brig 2 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Bümpliz 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Simme 1 (1667) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1773) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Franck Yersin (1891) | - | Theo Rimann (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Fuchs (1696) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1793) | - | Hans Mink (1581) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Jorgic | - | Hans Vermin (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kilian Gobeli (1476) | - | Ueli Münch (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Schmocker (1478) | - | Manuel Koller (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun 3 (1688) | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 (1658) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Erwin Tellenbach (1782) | - | Markus Kohler (1495) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Linder (1801) | - | Stefan Zimmermann (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ton Tillemans (1659) | - | Richard Allemann (1785) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hirsbrunner (1650) | - | Rolf Spörri (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludwig Dudler (1592) | - | Roger Geismar (1671) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Soltermann (1643) | - | Matthias Balsiger (1591) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bümpliz 2 (1524) | - | Bantiger 1 (1808) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
René Aebischer | - | Heinz Ernst (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Siegenthaler (1549) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Petterlini (1494) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Racine (1590) | - | Eric Pfister (1788) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnold Egli (1443) | - | Hugo Villiger (1711) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slobodan Bigovic (1544) | - | Anton Bühler (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Münsingen 1 (1783) | - | Brig 2 (1685) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Carsten Lehmann (1935) | - | Ulrich Kämpfen (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patric Schenk (1916) | - | Walter Sigrist (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Berger (1719) | - | Roderick Chuck (1706) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wyttenbach (1669) | - | Fabio Paolini (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Iseli (1768) | - | Eric Bayard (1630) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Frey (1692) | - | Hansruedi Blum (1534) | 1 | : | 0 |