3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
6ème Ronde
Simme 1 | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bümpliz 2 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Thun 3 | - | Brig 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Bantiger 1 | - | Münsingen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 11 | 23 |
2. | Münsingen 1 | 9 | 26½ |
3. | Bantiger 1 | 9 | 23½ |
4. | Simme 1 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Brig 2 | 6 | 15½ |
6. | Thun 3 | 5 | 16½ |
7. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Bümpliz 2 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Simme 1 (1700) | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 (1678) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Franck Yersin (1902) | - | Richard Allemann (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1808) | - | Stefan Zimmermann (1735) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marlies Wüthrich (1624) | - | Markus Kohler (1489) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Stucki (1774) | - | Rolf Spörri (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christine Zoppas (1592) | - | Roger Geismar (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Schmocker (1497) | - | Hansueli Lüthi (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bümpliz 2 (1503) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1721) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Ivo Siegenthaler (1554) | - | Rolf Scherer-Schwab (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Racine (1570) | - | Peter Tuor (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Wipf (1519) | - | Sirlei Kaesermann (1513) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Petterlini (1470) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Egli (1431) | - | Beat Siegenthaler (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Troller (1473) | - | Hans Mink (1604) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 3 (1682) | - | Brig 2 (1689) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Erwin Tellenbach (1836) | - | Walter Sigrist (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Linder (1796) | - | Anton Fux (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Feller (1661) | - | Roderick Chuck (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ton Tillemans (1665) | - | Eric Bayard (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hirsbrunner (1656) | - | Kurt Heininger (1636) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Pfeiffer (1479) | - | Pius Abgottspon (1558) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bantiger 1 (1816) | - | Münsingen 1 (1814) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Heinz Ernst (2054) | - | Boris Ballmer (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Poedjo Suwendo (1806) | - | Carsten Lehmann (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jost Koch (1795) | - | Jakob Frey (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Pfister (1803) | - | Roger Berger (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Bühler (1719) | - | Beat Iseli (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Villiger (1718) | - | Werner Schafroth (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |