3ème ligue
Est 4
6ème Ronde
Tribschen 2 | - | Réti 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zürich 5 | - | Winterthur 7 | 3 | : | 3 |
Cham 1 | - | Höngg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Olten 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Höngg 1 | 12 | 27 |
2. | Tribschen 2 | 11 | 24 |
3. | Cham 1 | 7 | 22 |
4. | Olten 4 | 7 | 20½ |
5. | Wollishofen 4 | 6 | 17 |
6. | Réti 5 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Zürich 5 | 1 | 10½ |
8. | Winterthur 7 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 2 (1827) | - | Réti 5 (1528) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Toni Riedener (1999) | - | Kai Sandbrink (1794) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Bärtsch (1771) | - | Josias Müller (1705) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hugo Ensmenger (1891) | - | Thomas Strupat (1550) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franz Reiser (1774) | - | Clairmonde P. Tansini (1310) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Richard Schürmann (1738) | - | Alex Polyméris (1282) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mario Bobbià (1787) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zürich 5 (1546) | - | Winterthur 7 (1609) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alex Hanzal (1599) | - | Genaro Garcia (1765) | 0 | : | 1 |
George Berger (1613) | - | Ruth Huber (1520) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Dülli-Loher (1445) | - | Michael Hein (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Thalmann (1481) | - | Walter Haag (1548) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusko Suzic (1648) | - | Thomas Wiget (1534) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Pilz (1492) | - | Paul Lincke (1583) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cham 1 (1732) | - | Höngg 1 (1942) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Nico Burger (2008) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2313) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Cyrill Leuthold (1800) | - | Jakub Breck (2005) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Simon Leisibach (1746) | - | Richard Mooser (2009) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Niederberger (1610) | - | Guido Osio (1794) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Livio D'Agostini (1495) | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1781) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Olaf Müller | - | Srecko Skreblin (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 4 (1707) | - | Olten 4 (1740) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Muster (1914) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1838) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Stransky (1788) | - | Markus Angst (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Huguenin (1561) | - | Guido Born (1727) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thurnheer (1636) | - | Thomas Planchet (1680) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jana Seps (1503) | - | Rafael Jaussi (1583) | 0 | : | 1 |