1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
3ème Ronde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Court 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Biel 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 4 | : | 4 |
Basel 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 5 | 16½ |
2. | Biel 1 | 5 | 14½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Riehen 3 | 3 | 11½ |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 2 | 13½ |
6. | Court 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Basel 1 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2100) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2136) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Quentin Burri (2214) | - | Thomas Buttenmüller (2266) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dylan Viennot (2186) | - | Max Scherer (2297) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guillaume Goettelmann (2124) | - | Nico Scheffler | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Franck Hassler (2233) | - | Georg Eppinger (2277) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frédéric Osberger (2075) | - | Frank Weidt (2089) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ivan Retti (1947) | - | Philipp Ammann (2189) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ludovic Staub (2049) | - | Philip Müller (1961) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1968) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 1 (1994) | - | Court 1 (2082) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Eric Sommerhalder (2108) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Paul (2125) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2376) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Sterkman (1997) | - | Antoine Flick (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2070) | - | Sylvain Degardin (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Schaetti (1933) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zanetti (2000) | - | Lucas Wenger (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Fatzer (1841) | - | Fabien Maître (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1876) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 1 (1978) | - | Riehen 3 (2009) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michel Georg (2226) | - | Peter Erismann (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2167) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucien Altyzer (2098) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Lucca (1937) | - | Michael Pfau (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Bracher (1955) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lienhard (1898) | - | Rolf Ernst (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Burkhalter (1964) | - | Martin Staechelin (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mike Scotton (1576) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel 1 (2022) | - | Sorab 1 (2075) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2291) | - | Mario Hänggi (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Prill (2170) | - | Daniel Matovic (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Prill (2073) | - | Goran Milosevic (2345) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timotej Rosebrock (1932) | - | Zoran Bojic (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Jost (1956) | - | Milorad Novosel (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Magri (1856) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pietro Gervasoni (1920) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Gosteli (1979) | - | Predrag Miletic (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |