1ère ligue
Central
3ème Ronde
Entlebuch 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Réti 2 | - | Gligoric 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bellinzona 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 5 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bellinzona 1 | 6 | 17½ |
Réti 2 | 6 | 17½ | |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 14½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | St. Gallen 2 | 2 | 11 |
6. | Gligoric 1 | 0 | 9½ |
7. | Zürich 3 | 0 | 8½ |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 1 (1963) | - | St. Gallen 2 (2030) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Mario Meier (2067) | - | Anton Thaler (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Schmid (2035) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Meier (2034) | - | Roman Schmuki (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Andenmatten (2022) | - | Peter Bischoff (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfons Lampart (1951) | - | Armin Bechtiger | ½ | : | ½ |
Salih Karlen (1934) | - | Halit Rexhepi (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1830) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Küng (1834) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 2 (2186) | - | Gligoric 1 (2045) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Michael Hofmann (2319) | - | Dejan Pikula | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2169) | - | Aleksandar Necevski | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Wagner (2266) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Kriste (2197) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rubén Porras Campo (2117) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2199) | - | Sasko Ristevski (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Levrand (2173) | - | Urs Binzegger (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2050) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bellinzona 1 (2044) | - | Zürich 3 (2087) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Luca Spinedi (2236) | - | Felix Csajka (2220) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paolo Marcoli (2154) | - | Thijs Laarhoven (2234) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2062) | - | Toni Preziuso (2052) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Davide Massironi (2052) | - | Boris Haufler (2088) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adriano Käppeli (1998) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2026) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michele Gervasoni (1951) | - | Adrian Haas (1902) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolando Caretti (1978) | - | Nicolas Mesot | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gabriele Ferrari (1919) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2132) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2042) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Lars Bäumer (2227) | - | Thomas Wyss (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Toenz (2137) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Parwis Nabavi (2206) | - | Claude Douguet (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2065) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Schultheiss (2076) | - | Florian Bous (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2118) | - | Tim Von Flüe (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Germann (2008) | - | Thomas Kohli (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Drechsler (2215) | - | Martin Geyer (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |