2ème ligue
Central 2
1ère Ronde
Tribschen 2 | - | Springer 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Massagno 1 | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 3 | - | Luzern 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zug 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zug 1 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 3½ |
Massagno 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Springer 1 | 1 | 3 |
Tribschen 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Réti 3 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 2 (1971) | - | Springer 1 (1940) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Armin Hartmann (2183) | - | René P. Meier (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (2003) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Neubert (2016) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Franov (1832) | - | Otto Giordanengo (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Eichenberger (1989) | - | Peter Schaudt (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Bobbià (1801) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Massagno 1 (1875) | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1845) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Lorenzo Cocconcelli | - | Giovanni Laube (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Budakovic (1867) | - | Massimo Maffioli (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurizio Guidi (2034) | - | Gilles Baggi (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alessandro Jones (1981) | - | Marco Laube (1736) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nil Malyguine (Brioschi) (1673) | - | Davide Zani (1691) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Latka (1819) | - | Zoran Trivic (1633) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 3 (1911) | - | Luzern 3 (1994) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Berger (1960) | - | Daniel Portmann (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Lou (1988) | - | Daniel Jaber (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Suter (1803) | - | Jörg Schmid (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Capraro (1959) | - | Simon Abächerli (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Tarnutzer (1831) | - | Hans Speck (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1922) | - | Kurt Züsli (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zug 1 (2046) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1902) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Richard Zweifel (2141) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Dürig (2103) | - | Markus Germann (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Serge Wilhelm (2009) | - | Michael Bütler (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Przemyslaw Gradalski (2138) | - | Josef Germann (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ken Lee (1910) | - | René Rüegg (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fridolin Marty (1974) | - | Randi Andersen (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |