Ligue Nationale B
Est
4ème Ronde
Solothurn 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Baden 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Luzern 2 | - | Wettswil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Olten 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 2 | 8 | 19 |
2. | Baden 1 | 7 | 19 |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 16 |
4. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 20 |
5. | Olten 1 | 4 | 16½ |
6. | Luzern 2 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 2 | 11½ |
9. | Wettswil 1 | 1 | 14½ |
10. | Solothurn 1 | 0 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 1 (2209) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2173) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2571) | - | Milan Novkovic (2406) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2211) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Schwägli (2253) | - | Thomas Akermann (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ali Habibi (2224) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2151) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Fischer (2099) | - | Julia Novkovic (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2193) | - | Anton Thaler (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2053) | - | Peter Klings (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Krebs (2066) | - | Christian Salerno (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 2 (2224) | - | Baden 1 (2249) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2323) | - | Klaus Klundt (2394) | ½ | : | ½ |
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2275) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2362) | ½ | : | ½ |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2294) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2305) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2236) | - | Udo Düssel (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2287) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2205) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Fischer (2092) | - | Enno Eschholz (2189) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2081) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 (2208) | - | Wettswil 1 (2213) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Tomislav Bodrozic (2314) | - | Marcel Hug (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2320) | - | Andreas Huss (2306) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lubomir Kovac (2289) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2322) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dmitry Atlas (2196) | - | Sacha Georges (2208) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2191) | - | Daniel Christen (2252) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nuhi Jashari (2173) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2140) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Deuber (2108) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portmann (2069) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2187) | - | Olten 1 (2106) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2243) | - | Bruno Kamber (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2229) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2232) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Karrer (2230) | - | Zeno Kupper (2153) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2229) | - | Robin Angst (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Hirzel (2153) | - | Peter Hohler (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2120) | - | Daniel Reist (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schweighoffer (2183) | - | Adrian Kamber (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Horst Zesiger (2110) | - | Oliver Angst (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2155) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2119) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Lustenberger (2247) | - | Roland Ollenberger (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Strauss (2223) | - | Christoph Schmid (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Arcuti (2280) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2161) | - | Nicolas Curien (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2037) | - | Julian Turkmani (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Fischer (2154) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Riedener (2028) | - | Lars Balzer (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2107) | - | Jens Rutten (1884) | 1 | : | 0 |