1ère ligue
Est
4ème Ronde
Letzi 1 | - | Sprengschach 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
St. Gallen 3 | - | Chur 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pfäffikon 1 | 7 | 19 |
2. | Bodan 2 | 7 | 18½ |
3. | Wädenswil 1 | 5 | 17½ |
4. | Chur 1 | 4 | 17 |
5. | Sprengschach 1 | 3 | 16 |
6. | Letzi 1 | 2 | 15 |
7. | St. Gallen 3 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Flawil 1 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Letzi 1 (1912) | - | Sprengschach 1 (2007) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Oswald Odermatt (1849) | - | Sandro Schmid (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jaroslaw Bukwa (2017) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2181) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ian Cary (2005) | - | Lukas Meier (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukasz Wojciechowski | - | Hans Karrer (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clément Richet (1910) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Schneider (1959) | - | Erik Seiler (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patric Müller (1808) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Lutz (1838) | - | Joshua Grob (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flawil 1 (1922) | - | Bodan 2 (1990) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Näf (2101) | - | Jürgen Schädler (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Simon (1735) | - | Florian Johne (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Kurz (2053) | - | Stephan Fessler (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Würth (1955) | - | Max Knaus (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Dönni (1985) | - | Michael Norgauer (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albin Dönni (1881) | - | Armin Pepke (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raymond Peter (1879) | - | Joachim Schmid (1757) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Draxl (1788) | - | Philipp Bruttel (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 3 (1966) | - | Chur 1 (1980) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Robert Sandholzer (2124) | - | Guido Neuberger (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elias Giesinger (2089) | - | Ingo Meyer (2189) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benito Rusconi (1987) | - | Slobodan Adzic (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Wittenbrock (1986) | - | Peter A. Wyss (1962) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schoch (1911) | - | Thomas Eberle (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Fecker (1885) | - | Anna Adzic (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1832) | - | Pierluigi Schaad (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (1915) | - | Martin Butzerin (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 1 (1991) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2059) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Peter Szakolczai (2248) | - | Manfred Gosch (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Martin T. (2067) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Blattner (2051) | - | Christian Mäder (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Bodmer (2037) | - | Thomas Künzli (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Wahl (1871) | - | Stefan Wanner (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannes Menzi (1946) | - | Thomas Mülli (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Eggmann (1846) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Georgiadis (1864) | - | Hans Joller (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |