3ème ligue
Est 3
4ème Ronde
SK Markus Regez 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Réti 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Winterthur 6 | 0 | : | 6 |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Réti 5 | 5 | 12½ |
4. | Winterthur 6 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Pfäffikon 2 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
SK Markus Regez 1 (1538) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1689) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Chet Wildberger (1323) | - | Peter Isler (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Regez (2163) | - | Fabien Robichon (1726) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mel Zürcher | - | Michele Rocco (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonardo Maranta (1500) | - | René Sigrist (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jake Mieth (1363) | - | Margrit Ebinger (1402) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yinong Li (1342) | - | Samuele Zoppi | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 2 (1764) | - | Réti 5 (1705) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1946) | - | Emam Amir (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Paschke (1845) | - | Anselm Schönbächler (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reiner Steck (1818) | - | Philipp Kaufmann (1625) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Rickli (1640) | - | Thomas Strupat (1575) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Haldi (1750) | - | Christoph Abplanalp | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Roth (1584) | - | Akarsh Prasad (1612) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 4 (1535) | - | Winterthur 6 (1637) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Thurnheer (1654) | - | Matthias Gerber (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Huguenin (1563) | - | Pablo Osuna (1663) | 0 | : | 1 |
Narek Malkhasyan (1569) | - | Enrico Di Crescenzo (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yulia Avilova (1583) | - | Slah Selmi (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jana Seps (1466) | - | Ruth Huber (1502) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joel Umbach (1375) | - | Daniel Alberti (1627) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herrliberg 1 (2053) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1764) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Gary Krähenbühl (2189) | - | Robert Schweizer (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rodrigo Meier (2054) | - | Alfred Lässer (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Marentini (2031) | - | Andreas Kofmel (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Frick (2048) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1705) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2005) | - | Erika Reust (1758) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zollinger (1992) | - | Thomas Ryser (1673) | 1 | : | 0 |