3ème ligue
Est 3
5ème Ronde
Pfäffikon 2 | - | SK Markus Regez 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Réti 5 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 10 | 27 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Réti 5 | 6 | 15½ |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 5 | 17 |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 5 | 14 |
6. | Winterthur 6 | 4 | 13½ |
7. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 2 (1767) | - | SK Markus Regez 1 (1551) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1946) | - | Markus Regez (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Paschke (1845) | - | Leonardo Maranta (1500) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reiner Steck (1818) | - | Raphael Metzger | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Haldi (1750) | - | Amir Salamzade | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Jung (1660) | - | Paul Balabanov (1200) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Roth (1584) | - | Yinong Li (1342) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 4 (1677) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2065) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Thomas Stransky (1784) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2189) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Tappe (1779) | - | Renato Frick (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yongzhe Zhuang (1693) | - | Paul Remensberger (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yulia Avilova (1583) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thurnheer (1654) | - | Marcel Marentini (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Narek Malkhasyan (1569) | - | Walter Zollinger (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 (1705) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1767) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
David Walk (1768) | - | Peter Isler (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Rapold (1770) | - | René Sigrist (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Zoller (1745) | - | Fabien Robichon (1726) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Loosli (1676) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Alberti (1627) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gerber (1645) | - | Michele Rocco (1695) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 5 (1724) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1789) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kai Sandbrink (1807) | - | Christian Hofer (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josias Müller (1774) | - | Alfred Lässer (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emam Amir (1851) | - | Andreas Kofmel (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Strupat (1575) | - | Robert Schweizer (1803) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Abplanalp | - | Thomas Ryser (1673) | ½ | : | ½ |
Akarsh Prasad (1612) | - | Erika Reust (1758) | 1 | : | 0 |