3ème ligue
Est 4
1ère Ronde
Zug 2 | - | Cham 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich 5 | - | Entlebuch 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Tre Valli 1 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 3 | - | DSSP 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 5 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Tre Valli 1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | DSSP 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Zug 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Cham 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Tribschen 3 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Bellinzona 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Entlebuch 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Zug 2 (1786) | - | Cham 1 (1694) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Bruno Kälin (1861) | - | Carlos Gomez Garcia (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zlatko Musil (1815) | - | Tim Distel (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Raschle (1788) | - | Jan Villiger (1689) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Staub (1836) | - | José Perez | ½ | : | ½ |
Gavin Zweifel (1833) | - | Julian Bachmann | 1 | : | 0 |
Edy Peter (1583) | - | Somesh Vijayananda (1452) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 5 (1644) | - | Entlebuch 2 (1642) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Pauli (1755) | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ambroise Labelle (1841) | - | Roland Hofer (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Egli (1566) | - | Fabian Müller (1568) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Jean Berset (1558) | - | Frank Meisel (1706) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Dülli-Loher (1549) | - | Reto Koch (1544) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Thalmann (1592) | - | Dario Müller (1452) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tre Valli 1 (1948) | - | Bellinzona 1 (1894) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andrea Pinchetti (2061) | - | Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Maffioli (2019) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giovanni Laube (2018) | - | Gabriele Ferrari (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Baggi (1914) | - | Leo Casalena (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Cittadini (1894) | - | Silvano Rossi (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giacomo Zecirovic (1781) | - | Nicola Ferrari (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 3 (1653) | - | DSSP 1 (1504) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Karl Bärtsch (1708) | - | Matteo Jaggy (1712) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Franz Reiser (1795) | - | Lionel Gut (1569) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Weber (1591) | - | Raphael Gut (1560) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Moritz Isch (1609) | - | Yanik Knapp (1381) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Schneeberger (1561) | - | Milo Tahedl (1300) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Marc Bürgler | 0 | : | 1 | FF |