3ème ligue
Central 4
5ème Ronde
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Luzern 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zofingen 1 | - | Altdorf 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rontal 1 | - | Luzern Teuta 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Freiamt 1 | - | Baar 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern Teuta 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Baar 1 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Luzern 5 | 8 | 17½ |
4. | Freiamt 1 | 7 | 17 |
5. | Zofingen 1 | 3 | 13½ |
6. | Rontal 1 | 2 | 12½ |
7. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Altdorf 1 | 2 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Emmenbrücke 1 (1718) | - | Luzern 5 (1692) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ymeri Armend (1887) | - | Mahir Dautaj (1738) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Lustenberger (1868) | - | Kurt Liembd (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danush Ahmeti (1786) | - | Marcel Bachmann (1675) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Reichmuth (1630) | - | Toni Gabriel (1673) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Frey (1682) | - | Hans-Jürg Felber (1619) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Jung (1453) | - | Christof Arz (1728) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zofingen 1 (1779) | - | Altdorf 1 (1735) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Lanz (1756) | - | Bernhard Epp (1598) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boaz Lengyel (1761) | - | Kurt Bissig (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Linder (1880) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Tschöpe (1740) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Bieri (1801) | - | Victor Hauger (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aldo Cristiano (1734) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rontal 1 (1759) | - | Luzern Teuta 1 (1770) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Armin Meyer (2038) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Balkovec (1843) | - | Fidan Daku | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Sigrist (1748) | - | Ismajl Velija (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Hobi (1696) | - | Gazmend Dedaj (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Wespi (1536) | - | Rushit Rushiti (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Schnarwiler (1694) | - | Mehmet Haxhosaj (1690) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 1 (1907) | - | Baar 1 (1759) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Hammer (2134) | - | Roland Zoder (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Kreienbühl (2030) | - | Igor Paholok (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Wittenberg (1891) | - | Tertius Barnard (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bieri (1909) | - | Tobias Roth (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Röthlisberger (1719) | - | Kurt Gretener (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Rüttimann (1761) | - | Frieda Gretener (1499) | 1 | : | 0 |