4ème ligue
Central 2
5ème Ronde
SK Markus Regez 3 | - | Réti 7 | 1 | : | 5 |
Zürich 6 | - | DSSP 7 | 4 | : | 2 |
Herrliberg 2 | - | Baden 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Chess4Kids 1 | - | SK Markus Regez 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chess4Kids 1 | 10 | 26 |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 6 | 17½ |
3. | DSSP 7 | 4 | 15 |
4. | Baden 5 | 4 | 14½ |
5. | SK Markus Regez 2 | 4 | 13½ |
6. | Zürich 6 | 4 | 11½ |
7. | Réti 7 | 3 | 11 |
SK Markus Regez 3 | 3 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
SK Markus Regez 3 (1261) | - | Réti 7 (1414) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Paul Köppel (1356) | - | Danuel Jörger (1490) | 0 | : | 1 |
Juerg Niesper | - | Ruedi Nievergelt (1428) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Zollikofer | - | Matthias Zimmermann (1343) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Kinsey (1212) | - | Stefan Berglas (1598) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Zollikofer | - | Clairmonde P. Tansini (1359) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Balabanov (1214) | - | Alex Polyméris (1265) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 6 (1335) | - | DSSP 7 (1348) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Alexander Meier (1480) | - | Raoul Sidler (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Saminskij (1446) | - | Yanik Knapp (1505) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frederik Ott (1297) | - | Moritz Lengacher (1368) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Zimmermann (1288) | - | Leon Graf (1176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Cavigelli | - | Conall Turner-Fung (1196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Melissa Li (1166) | - | Simon Fessler (1171) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herrliberg 2 (1554) | - | Baden 5 (1487) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jürg Leemann (1859) | - | Peter Steinmann (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdinand Schläpfer (1601) | - | Renzo Guarisco (1627) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jarek Pyra (1560) | - | Stefan Wey (1261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Kuprecht (1443) | - | Stephan Zimmermann (1360) | ½ | : | ½ |
Margrit Ebinger (1429) | - | Ruedi Farner (1510) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Krapf (1434) | - | Georg Köppl | 0 | : | 1 |
Chess4Kids 1 (1570) | - | SK Markus Regez 2 (1222) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Mihaly Köhalmi-Szabo (1603) | - | Johanna Brüssow (1366) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Breyer (1601) | - | Cornelia Brüssow | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Breyer (1576) | - | Elias Glanc (1081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jona Jünger (1369) | - | Oliver Brüssow | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Rappazzo (1640) | - | Shana Möller | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Paul Schmidt (1630) | - | Chris Möller (1218) | 1 | : | 0 |