23064: Köhalmi-Szabo Mihaly, Zürich Wollishofen
Elo: 1871
Expectative: +55.56
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Pan, Yun | 1957 | 0.380543 | 14.867 |
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Juchli, Kurt | 1770 | 0.638163 | 8.68408 |
Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Braun, Janosch | 1705 | 0.721364 | 6.68726 |
Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Schönbächler, Anselm | 2024 | 0.294276 | 16.9374 |
Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 0 | Skobe, Jan | 2008 | 0.314062 | -7.5375 |
Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1978 | 0.352603 | 15.5375 |
Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Sastre Torrens, Maria Magdalena | 1300 | 0.978246 | 0.6 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1796 | 0.604559 | 9.49059 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | ½ | Gevorgyan, Grigor | 1936 | 0.407747 | 2.21408 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1750 | 0.665601 | 8.02557 |
Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1600 | 0.831001 | -19.944 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 135 ( Toutes les parties depuis 1998 )
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1702 | 1866 | 71.9 | 6.74 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1877 | 1866 | 48.45 | -11.63 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Brandes, Stefan | 1420 | 1866 | 94.26 | 1.38 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Britschgi, Carmen | 1665 | 1866 | 76.13 | 5.73 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Egger, Jakob | 1530 | 1866 | 88.26 | 2.82 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Bernadin, Emmanuil | 1646 | 1840 | 75.36 | 5.91 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1661 | 1840 | 73.66 | -5.68 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1650 | 1840 | 74.91 | 6.02 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2053 | 1840 | 22.57 | -5.42 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1835 | 1840 | 50.85 | -12.2 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1443 | 1840 | 91.98 | 1.93 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Eisenbeiss, Wolfgang | 1785 | 1840 | 57.71 | 10.15 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Sulser, Nino | 1687 | 1840 | 70.57 | 7.06 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1942 | 1840 | 35.92 | -8.62 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Zeilmann, Jana | 1566 | 1840 | 83.37 | 3.99 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Cervelli, Eduard | 1865 | 1840 | 46.48 | -11.15 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1608 | 1840 | 79.4 | 4.94 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1835 | 1840 | 50.85 | 11.8 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Kamber, Adrian | 1918 | 1840 | 39.14 | 14.61 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1476 | 1840 | 90.09 | 2.38 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Mutter, Kevin | 1804 | 1879 | 60.46 | 9.49 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1936 | 1879 | 42.01 | 1.92 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1948 | 1879 | 40.36 | 14.31 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1915 | 1879 | 44.94 | 13.22 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1820 | 1879 | 58.26 | 10.02 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1646 | 1879 | 79.5 | 4.92 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1749 | 1879 | 67.71 | -16.25 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1539 | 1879 | 88.53 | -9.25 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1755 | 1879 | 66.95 | -16.07 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1610 | 1879 | 82.92 | -19.9 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1289 | 1879 | 98.15 | -11.56 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1869 | 1879 | 51.41 | -12.34 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1168 | 1879 | 100 | 0.6 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1603 | 1879 | 83.54 | -8.05 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schwarz, Helmut | 1901 | 1861 | 44.38 | 13.35 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Campora, Christoph | 1490 | 1861 | 90.46 | 2.29 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 0 | Thuner, Stefan | 1958 | 1861 | 36.58 | -8.78 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 0 | Hofstetter, Thomas | 1864 | 1861 | 49.58 | -11.9 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1625 | 1861 | 79.8 | 4.85 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2068 | 1861 | 23.21 | 18.43 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Piona, Marco | 1629 | 1752 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1678 | 1752 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Braun, Jonathan | 1513 | 1752 | 80.09 | 7.17 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1833 | 1752 | 38.73 | 22.06 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1955 | 1752 | 23.65 | -8.51 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1909 | 1752 | 28.94 | 25.58 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1526 | 1752 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1891 | 1752 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1870 | 1752 | 33.83 | 23.82 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1711 | 1752 | 55.76 | 15.93 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Nowak, Franz | 1450 | 1736 | 84.4 | 5.61 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Manni, Cristian | 1814 | 1736 | 39.14 | 21.91 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Rajesh, Aditi | 1452 | 1736 | 84.23 | -12.32 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Benz, Urs | 1616 | 1736 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1965 | 1736 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1478 | 1736 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1604 | 1736 | 67.96 | -24.47 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1664 | 1736 | 59.91 | 14.43 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Kobler, Yann | 1200 | 1734 | 97.05 | 1.06 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1493 | 1734 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1511 | 1734 | 78.48 | -10.25 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Delangle, Alexander | 1755 | 1734 | 47.04 | 1.07 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1580 | 1734 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Joss, Johann | 1327 | 1734 | 92.49 | 2.7 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Bestehorn, Markus Daniel | 1511 | 1734 | 78.48 | -10.25 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Sigg, David | 1458 | 1733 | 83.45 | 5.96 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Lengweiler, Fabian | 1325 | 1733 | 92.59 | 2.67 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1640 | 1733 | 62.88 | -4.64 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1778 | 1733 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1484 | 1733 | 81.07 | 6.82 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1566 | 1733 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Clivio, Jonathan | 1447 | 1733 | 84.4 | -30.39 |
6/22 | Lugano Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1303 | 1733 | 93.58 | -33.69 |
6/22 | Lugano Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1509 | 1733 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
6/22 | Lugano Open | 0 | Ludin, Hubert | 1925 | 1733 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
6/22 | Lugano Open | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1390 | 1733 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
6/22 | Lugano Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1327 | 1733 | 92.44 | -33.28 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Selinga, Jan | 1980 | 1733 | 19.22 | 29.08 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1906 | 1733 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Kamber, Adrian | 1976 | 1733 | 19.61 | 28.94 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1883 | 1733 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1285 | 1733 | 94.38 | 2.02 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Portmann, Daniel | 1970 | 1733 | 20.1 | 10.76 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1368 | 1733 | 90.16 | 3.54 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1995 | 1758 | 20.1 | -7.24 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2057 | 1758 | 14.52 | -5.23 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1302 | 1758 | 94.69 | 1.91 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1249 | 1758 | 96.4 | 1.29 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 2003 | 1758 | 19.32 | 29.05 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Koch , Tobias | 1808 | 1758 | 42.98 | 20.53 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Laube, Ivan | 1800 | 1758 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1385 | 1758 | 90.64 | 3.37 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1481 | 1758 | 83.63 | -30.11 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1884 | 1758 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1932 | 1758 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1284 | 1758 | 95.31 | 1.69 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1374 | 1758 | 91.27 | 3.14 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1350 | 1758 | 92.54 | -15.32 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1356 | 1758 | 92.24 | -15.21 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1505 | 1758 | 81.45 | -11.32 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1730 | 1806 | 60.59 | -21.81 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Le Blevec, Yelisey | 1241 | 1806 | 97.71 | 0.82 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1813 | 1806 | 49.01 | -17.64 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1506 | 1806 | 85.56 | 5.2 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Gomez Garcia, Carlos | 1896 | 1806 | 37.52 | 4.49 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1703 | 1806 | 64.21 | -23.12 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1615 | 1806 | 75.03 | -9.01 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1813 | 1806 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1786 | 1806 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1546 | 1806 | 82.1 | 6.44 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 2053 | 1806 | 19.13 | -6.89 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1775 | 1806 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1205 | 1806 | 98.32 | 0.6 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | ½ | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1266 | 1806 | 97.19 | -16.99 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1192 | 1806 | 98.5 | 0.6 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1513 | 1806 | 84.99 | 5.4 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1259 | 1806 | 97.34 | 0.96 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1271 | 1806 | 97.07 | 1.05 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1325 | 1806 | 95.55 | 1.6 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1391 | 1806 | 92.88 | -33.44 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1368 | 1806 | 93.93 | 2.19 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Deuber, Roman | 2036 | 1815 | 21.73 | 10.18 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Schreiber, Edwin | 1741 | 1815 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1749 | 1815 | 59.23 | -3.32 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1754 | 1815 | 58.54 | -21.07 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Artan, Tamir | 1653 | 1815 | 71.66 | -7.8 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1584 | 1815 | 79.3 | 7.45 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Saminskij, Jan | 1636 | 1815 | 73.66 | -8.52 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Burri, Marco | 1969 | 1830 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Distel, Tim | 1880 | 1830 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Nunziata, Giacomo | 1417 | 1830 | 92.79 | 2.6 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1878 | 1830 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Stoll, Arturo | 1612 | 1830 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1633 | 1830 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Gut, Lionel | 1994 | 1830 | 28.1 | 7.88 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 5 | |||||
2023 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 60 |
2022 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 83 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 44 |
2020 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18 |
2019 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 51 |
2018 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 43 |
2017 | 0 | 10 | 10 |