1ère ligue
Est
1ère Ronde
Wollishofen 2 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Réti 3 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Glarus 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | SprengSchach 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Winterthur 3 | 2 | 4½ | |
4. | Glarus 1 | 1 | 4 |
St. Gallen 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Réti 3 | 0 | 3½ |
Wädenswil 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Pfäffikon 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 2 (2054) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (1952) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Patrick Eschmann (2199) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2217) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Wyss (2248) | - | Hans Joller (1808) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Kohli (2021) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Daniel Kuchen (2060) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (2004) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabian Frey (1994) | - | Christian Mäder (2047) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Schmidbauer (2019) | - | Bernhard Schärer (1970) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Wolfgang Schott (1948) | - | Kurt Utzinger (1892) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tim Von Flüe (1940) | - | Toma Lüthi (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 1 (1998) | - | Winterthur 3 (2050) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Peter Szakolczai (2201) | - | Ingo Klaus (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Blattner (2044) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2124) | 0 | : | 1 |
Przemek Drochomirecki | - | Michael Jähn (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Martin T. (2071) | - | Sarah Krenz (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jens Rutten (1908) | - | Claudio Gloor (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Georgiadis (1899) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Walter (1909) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannes Menzi (1956) | - | Salim Turki (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
SprengSchach 1 (2010) | - | Réti 3 (1966) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Manuel Sprenger (2103) | - | Alexander Türk (2070) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Meier (2131) | - | Peter Pfister (2083) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Helene Mira (2059) | - | Fabian Lang (1943) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Joshua Grob (1959) | - | Stefan Berger (2003) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dominik Bosshard (2049) | - | Christian Suter (1848) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Hans Karrer (2005) | - | Adrian Siegel (1955) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Dhenin (1953) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (1944) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Erik Seiler (1824) | - | Anton Künzi (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glarus 1 (2086) | - | St. Gallen 2 (2040) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ufuk Tuncer (2331) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Bischofberger (2170) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2126) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Neuberger (2229) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (2057) | - | Anton Thaler (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dürst (2045) | - | Uros Nisavic (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (2001) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gülüzar Hüseynova (1779) | - | Roman Schmuki (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Jenny (2079) | - | Halit Rexhepi (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |