1ère ligue
Est
3ème Ronde
Wollishofen 2 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Réti 3 | - | Glarus 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
SprengSchach 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | St. Gallen 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 2 | 5 | 15½ |
2. | Glarus 1 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 14½ |
4. | Winterthur 3 | 4 | 13 |
5. | SprengSchach 1 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Réti 3 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Wädenswil 1 | 0 | 9 |
8. | Pfäffikon 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 2 (2072) | - | Wädenswil 1 (2068) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Good (2204) | - | Gergely Antal (2537) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Eschmann (2185) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2084) | - | Milan Martin T. (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2025) | - | Kurt Blattner (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Kuchen (2056) | - | Hannes Menzi (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kohli (2021) | - | Peter Wahl (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Frey (1987) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Bous (2014) | - | Gerhard Walter (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 3 (2050) | - | Glarus 1 (2110) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jonas Wyss (2232) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2344) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rubén Porras Campo (2138) | - | Ufuk Tuncer (2344) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfister (2095) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Lang (1951) | - | Guido Neuberger (2229) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Berger (2010) | - | Olga Kurapova (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (1950) | - | Martin Dürst (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Siegel (1954) | - | Gülüzar Hüseynova (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Türk (2070) | - | Jan Selinga (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach 1 (1971) | - | Winterthur 3 (2095) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Manuel Sprenger (2098) | - | Erich Lang (2219) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timofey Korovin (1568) | - | René Hirzel (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2063) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Meier (2123) | - | Claudio Gloor (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Bosshard (2024) | - | Duke Kreutzmann (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (1938) | - | Severin Vogt (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Dhenin (1953) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Karrer (2000) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pfäffikon 1 (2030) | - | St. Gallen 2 (2007) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Künzli (2160) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manfred Gosch (2108) | - | Uros Nisavic (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Wanner (2033) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2221) | - | Jürg Jenal (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Joller (1816) | - | Halit Rexhepi (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (2033) | - | Roman Schmuki (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Scheidegger (1988) | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Utzinger (1883) | - | Peter Bischoff (1999) | ½ | : | ½ |