Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
2ème Ronde
Payerne 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Biel 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Olten 1 | 2 | 9½ |
3. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Biel 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Solothurn 1 | 2 | 6½ | |
6. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 6 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 6 | |
8. | Vevey 1 | 0 | 7 |
9. | Riehen 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (2024) | - | Nyon 1 (2084) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Theo Stijve (2285) | - | Murtez Ondozi | 0 | : | 1 |
Laura Stoeri (2130) | - | Sébastien Joie (2361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Zarri (2151) | - | Ramon Chalmeta Ugas | 0 | : | 1 |
Colin Hofmann (1974) | - | Olivier Betton (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niels Stijve (1963) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Bonferroni (1930) | - | Claude Promonet | ½ | : | ½ |
Mikayel Zargarov (1865) | - | Olaf Schweitzer | ½ | : | ½ |
Flavio Rotunno (1893) | - | Anthony Reynolds (1839) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 (2099) | - | Vevey 1 (2125) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Yvan Masserey (2273) | - | Aurélien Crut (2344) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Frédéric Cadei (2151) | - | David Burnier (2314) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pablo Schmid (2221) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2240) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Igor Kupalov (2075) | - | Damien Ribière (2072) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Damian De la Rosa (2097) | - | Laurent Jacot (2095) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Bieri (2054) | - | David Bigler (2015) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ksenia Koroteeva (1961) | - | Olivier Chervet (2005) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Safkhan Shahmammadli (1958) | - | Shir Shatil (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2088) | - | Solothurn 1 (2063) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Bruno Kamber (2282) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2592) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Oliver Angst (2170) | - | Ali Habibi (2221) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robin Angst (2178) | - | Marcel Fischer (2114) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Björn Holzhauer (2233) | - | Markus Muheim (2047) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Reist (1982) | - | Peter Thomi (1937) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adrian Kamber (1973) | - | Walter Lüthi (1856) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Suvirr Malli (1798) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1841) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Anton Meier (1892) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2206) | - | Biel 1 (2164) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Lukas Schwander (2249) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2244) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Klauser (2419) | - | Michel Georg (2270) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Löffler (2286) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2144) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Schweizer (2179) | - | Alex Lienhard (2210) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benjamin Dobschat (2184) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2231) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Salzgeber (2214) | - | Kevin Lucca (2051) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Julian Turkmani (2095) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (1995) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicola Ramseyer (2025) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |