1ère ligue
Central
7ème Ronde
Brugg 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zürich 3 | - | Tre Valli 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zug 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Réti 3 | - | Baden 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 12 | 27½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 10 | 23½ |
3. | Baden 1 | 8 | 23 |
4. | Tre Valli 1 | 8 | 21 |
5. | Zug 1 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Réti 3 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Entlebuch 1 | 5 | 18 |
8. | Zürich 3 | 2 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Brugg 1 (2046) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2037) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Alexander Lipecki (2214) | - | Felix Schwab (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Zichanowicz (2162) | - | Martin Stehli (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gruner (2068) | - | Thomas Heerd (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Priewasser (2138) | - | Markus Germann (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Thieme (1735) | - | Beat Zaugg (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flemming Eriksen (1956) | - | Karl Erik Clausen (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 3 (2017) | - | Tre Valli 1 (1995) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ambroise Labelle (2101) | - | Massimo Maffioli (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vital Studer (2033) | - | Adriano Käppeli (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Preziuso (2029) | - | Andrea Pinchetti (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Brandis (2003) | - | Giovanni Laube (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Issler (1935) | - | Giacomo Zecirovic (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Trümpler (2002) | - | Dario Cittadini (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zug 1 (1859) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1962) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Willi Dürig (2023) | - | Bilal Gümüsdagli (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cyrill Leuthold (1946) | - | Manuel Meier (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Roshardt (1902) | - | Markus Andenmatten (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Roth (1664) | - | Mario Meier (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ken Lee (1844) | - | Ramon Suter (1782) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zlatko Musil (1777) | - | René Oehen (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 3 (2015) | - | Baden 1 (1923) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Julius Scherler (1996) | - | Daniel Richter (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francesco Antognini (2295) | - | Emil Klaus (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilda Thode (1919) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2397) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Fuchsberger (1918) | - | Werner Brunner (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herfort (2023) | - | Benjamin Richter (1479) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edmund Hofstetter (1939) | - | Aryan Anand (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |