1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
4ème Ronde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
SK Thun 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Riehen 3 | - | DSSP 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Olten 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | DSSP 1 | 5 | 18 |
3. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | SK Thun 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Riehen 3 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Trubschachen 2 | 3 | 11 |
8. | Olten 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1954) | - | Sorab 1 (2306) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Claude Desboeufs (1420) | - | Nazariy Ustiyanovych | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabien Maître (1877) | - | Max Scherer (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1986) | - | Vadim Milov (2656) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2192) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2303) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2193) | - | Zoran Bojic (2209) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivan Retti (2056) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Thun 1 (2087) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2012) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hugo Kalbermatter (2140) | - | Miralem Novalic (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2160) | - | Mike Jaeger (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adam Rakos (2162) | - | Sandor Kaszas (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Roth (2068) | - | Markus Riesen (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2096) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1951) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Bien (1894) | - | Marc Tillmann (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 3 (2007) | - | DSSP 1 (2336) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Timothée Heinz (2367) | - | Li Min Peng (2498) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirstin Achatz (2024) | - | Ilja Zaragatski (2487) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait (1948) | - | Normunds Miezis (2472) | 0 | : | 1 |
Krithik Chockalingam (1892) | - | Christian Braun (2401) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Achatz (1859) | - | Christian Terraz (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Van Hoogevest (1949) | - | Moritz Valentin Collin (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 2 (2014) | - | Olten 2 (1846) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Damjan Plesec (2286) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst-Wolfgang Bayer | - | David Monnerat (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2037) | - | Suvirr Malli (1984) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Müller (1861) | - | Catherine Thürig (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Thuner (1922) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angelik Lazar (1962) | - | Erik Nicolas Hänggi (1545) | 1 | : | 0 |