Ligue Nationale B
Est
4ème Ronde
St. Gallen 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Glarus 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Olten 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Glarus 1 | 6 | 19½ |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 4 | 16½ |
4. | Olten 1 | 4 | 16 |
5. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 15½ |
6. | Lenzburg 1 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Tribschen 1 | 3 | 17 |
8. | Bodan 1 | 3 | 15 |
9. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 13 |
10. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 1 (2126) | - | Tribschen 1 (2150) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2375) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2194) | - | Davide Arcuti (2387) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Potterat (2129) | - | Markus Räber (2238) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2174) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2225) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Jenal (2066) | - | Nicolas Küng (2123) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uros Nisavic (2065) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Christian Weigand (2046) | - | Daniel Portmann (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Halit Rexhepi (1955) | - | Roman Deuber (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2256) | - | Winterthur 2 (2180) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Sabino Brunello (2306) | - | Igor Khenkin (2582) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Renzo Mantovani (2303) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2224) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2308) | - | Bernd Reinhardt (2143) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2349) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2190) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simone Medici (2215) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2161) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Damir Levacic (2175) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2147) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alec Salvetti (2226) | - | Reto Zaugg (1816) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alfredo Cacciola (2166) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Glarus 1 (2213) | - | Wollishofen 2 (1994) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Dmitry Atlas (2270) | - | Thomas Held (2079) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ufuk Tuncer (2348) | - | Joachim Kambor (2096) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Syang Zhou (2248) | - | Patrick Kuhn (2072) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nikolas Pogan (2238) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2047) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Laszlo Horvath (2193) | - | Nicola Schmid (1917) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guido Neuberger (2201) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1883) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oswald Bürgi (2029) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1861) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabian Ferster (2174) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Lenzburg 1 (2088) | - | Gligoric 1 (2089) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Bühler (2093) | - | Dejan Pikula (2508) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2092) | - | Alan Berset (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schmid (2167) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2087) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2094) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norbert Oze (2087) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Can-Elian Barth (2041) | - | Zoran Marinkovic (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Zaugg (2040) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2185) | - | Bodan 1 (2120) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2244) | - | Theo Hommeles (2385) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Claverie (2332) | - | Peter Kühn (2348) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (2198) | - | Dieter Knödler (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Angst (2192) | - | Michael Schmid (2142) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Holzhauer (2272) | - | Marcel Marentini (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2089) | - | Michael Norgauer (1932) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hohler (2101) | - | Eike Cöllen (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Senn (2052) | - | Andreas Job (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |