3ème ligue
Central 1
4ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Tribschen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Wettswil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 7 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Freiamt 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chessflyers 2 | 6 | 13½ |
Pfäffikon 2 | 6 | 13½ | |
3. | Wettswil 2 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 5 | 14 |
Tribschen 3 | 5 | 14 | |
6. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 5 | 13½ |
7. | Réti 7 | 0 | 8½ |
8. | Freiamt 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 4 (1728) | - | Tribschen 3 (1708) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
René Sigrist (1791) | - | Andy Matter | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Hoffmann (1802) | - | Beat Zimmermann (1785) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Robichon (1675) | - | Paul Schneeberger (1496) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1679) | - | Toni Lussi (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matej Petrik (1687) | - | Franz Reiser (1721) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ursula Küng (1732) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 2 (1748) | - | Wettswil 2 (1772) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hermann Singeisen (1919) | - | David Klee (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reiner Steck (1715) | - | Hansruedi Sommer (1809) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Bänninger (1924) | - | Werner Funk (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elmar Weilenmann (1566) | - | Marlon Loretz (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Paschke (1834) | - | Markus Grob (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Roth (1528) | - | Stefan Gasser (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 7 (1514) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1565) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Piotr Malek | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giedre Sirvinskaite (1527) | - | Beat Benninger (1670) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hagen Schaaf | - | René Clemenz (1558) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marianne Ort | - | Abhishek Prakash (1508) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ibrahim Saner (1375) | - | Kiran Aragonda (1563) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca De Pietro (1640) | - | Sahasra Aragonda (1313) | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1796) | - | Freiamt 2 (1578) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Hans Frischknecht (2001) | - | Manuel Reikowski (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Hofer (1880) | - | Richard Fischer (1587) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomislav Haramina (1834) | - | Thomas Fischer | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1674) | - | Renzo Guarisco (1603) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1680) | - | Marco Eigenmann (1469) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Lässer (1708) | - | Daniel Enderli | 1 | : | 0 |